Positions per issuer

Only positions from 2020-01-01 are shown in the view below.

Intrum AB

LEI code549300UNCO2FCUWXX470
Sum percent8.5

Current positions

Position holderISINPosition in percent (%)Position datePrevious Position (%)
Whitebox Advisors LLCSE00009364781,052024-07-181,13
59 North Capital Management LPSE00009364781,242024-07-171,32
Fosse Capital Partners LLPSE00009364782,772024-01-312,26

Historic positions

Position holderISINPosition in percent (%)Position dateFollowing position (%)
Melqart Asset Management (UK) LtdSE0000936478<0,52024-07-18
59 North Capital Management LPSE00009364781,322024-07-161,24
ALCUR FONDER ABSE0000936478<0,52024-07-12
ALCUR FONDER ABSE00009364780,612024-07-09<0,5
ALCUR FONDER ABSE00009364780,992024-07-050,61
59 North Capital Management LPSE00009364781,592024-07-021,32
ALCUR FONDER ABSE00009364781,022024-06-280,99
59 North Capital Management LPSE00009364781,692024-06-281,59
59 North Capital Management LPSE00009364781,732024-06-271,69
ALCUR FONDER ABSE00009364780,982024-06-261,02
ALCUR FONDER ABSE00009364780,822024-06-250,98
ALCUR FONDER ABSE00009364780,52024-06-240,82
ALCUR FONDER ABSE0000936478<0,52024-06-200,5
59 North Capital Management LPSE00009364781,852024-06-191,73
ALCUR FONDER ABSE00009364780,982024-06-19<0,5
59 North Capital Management LPSE00009364781,952024-06-191,85
59 North Capital Management LPSE00009364782,042024-06-141,95
ALCUR FONDER ABSE00009364780,822024-06-130,98
Melqart Asset Management (UK) LtdSE00009364780,562024-06-13<0,5
Whitebox Advisors LLCSE00009364781,132024-06-131,05
59 North Capital Management LPSE00009364782,112024-06-132,04
59 North Capital Management LPSE00009364782,252024-06-112,11
ALCUR FONDER ABSE00009364780,792024-06-110,82
59 North Capital Management LPSE00009364782,362024-06-052,25
Whitebox Advisors LLCSE00009364781,052024-06-051,13
59 North Capital Management LPSE00009364782,42024-06-042,36
59 North Capital Management LPSE00009364782,532024-05-312,4
ALCUR FONDER ABSE00009364780,972024-05-300,79
Melqart Asset Management (UK) LtdSE00009364780,692024-05-290,56
Melqart Asset Management (UK) LtdSE00009364780,82024-05-230,69
ALCUR FONDER ABSE00009364781,122024-05-170,97
ALCUR FONDER ABSE00009364781,082024-05-161,12
ALCUR FONDER ABSE00009364781,132024-05-151,08
Whitebox Advisors LLCSE00009364780,932024-05-031,05
Whitebox Advisors LLCSE00009364780,832024-04-260,93
Whitebox Advisors LLCSE00009364780,782024-04-230,83
Whitebox Advisors LLCSE00009364780,662024-04-180,78
ALCUR FONDER ABSE00009364781,262024-04-151,13
ALCUR FONDER ABSE00009364780,932024-04-121,26
ALCUR FONDER ABSE00009364780,642024-04-110,93
ALCUR FONDER ABSE0000936478<0,52024-04-04
ALCUR FONDER ABSE00009364780,592024-04-03<0,5
ALCUR FONDER ABSE00009364780,622024-04-020,59
Melqart Asset Management (UK) LtdSE00009364780,762024-03-250,8
ALCUR FONDER ABSE00009364780,712024-03-250,62
Astaris Capital Management LLPSE0000936478<0,52024-03-22
ALCUR FONDER ABSE00009364781,092024-03-210,71
Millennium Capital Partners LLP SE0000936478<0,52024-03-21
Whitebox Advisors LLCSE00009364780,562024-03-210,66
Millennium Capital Partners LLP SE00009364780,812024-03-20<0,5
Millennium Capital Partners LLP SE00009364780,752024-03-190,81
Marble Bar Asset Management LLPSE0000936478<0,52024-03-14
ALCUR FONDER ABSE00009364781,292024-03-141,09
Qube Research & Technologies LimitedSE0000936478<0,52024-03-14
Astaris Capital Management LLPSE00009364780,672024-03-14<0,5
Qube Research & Technologies LimitedSE00009364780,892024-03-12<0,5
Marble Bar Asset Management LLPSE00009364780,572024-03-11<0,5
ALCUR FONDER ABSE00009364781,052024-03-111,29
Qube Research & Technologies LimitedSE00009364780,952024-03-110,89
Marble Bar Asset Management LLPSE00009364780,652024-03-080,57
Qube Research & Technologies LimitedSE00009364781,052024-03-080,95
Whitebox Advisors LLCSE00009364780,642024-03-080,56
59 North Capital Management LPSE00009364782,992024-03-072,53
Marble Bar Asset Management LLPSE00009364780,732024-03-070,65
Qube Research & Technologies LimitedSE00009364781,212024-03-071,05
Astaris Capital Management LLPSE00009364780,572024-03-060,67
Qube Research & Technologies LimitedSE00009364781,382024-03-061,21
ALCUR FONDER ABSE00009364780,972024-03-061,05
ALCUR FONDER ABSE00009364780,82024-03-050,97
Qube Research & Technologies LimitedSE00009364781,52024-03-051,38
Marble Bar Asset Management LLPSE00009364780,982024-03-010,73
Whitebox Advisors LLCSE00009364780,512024-02-220,64
Qube Research & Technologies LimitedSE00009364781,432024-02-201,5
ALCUR FONDER ABSE00009364780,662024-02-160,8
Qube Research & Technologies LimitedSE00009364781,322024-02-161,43
ALCUR FONDER ABSE00009364780,882024-02-150,66
ALCUR FONDER ABSE00009364780,922024-02-130,88
ALCUR FONDER ABSE00009364781,152024-02-120,92
Melqart Asset Management (UK) LtdSE00009364780,932024-02-090,76
MILLENNIUM INTERNATIONAL MANAGEMENT LPSE0000936478<0,52024-02-08
Qube Research & Technologies LimitedSE00009364781,252024-02-081,32
Qube Research & Technologies LimitedSE00009364781,362024-02-071,25
59 North Capital Management LPSE00009364783,032024-02-052,99
Marble Bar Asset Management LLPSE00009364781,062024-02-050,98
MILLENNIUM INTERNATIONAL MANAGEMENT LPSE00009364780,592024-02-05<0,5
Melqart Asset Management (UK) LtdSE00009364780,752024-02-050,93
Qube Research & Technologies LimitedSE00009364781,542024-02-051,36
Qube Research & Technologies LimitedSE00009364781,382024-02-021,54
ALCUR FONDER ABSE00009364781,252024-02-011,15
MILLENNIUM INTERNATIONAL MANAGEMENT LPSE00009364780,62024-02-010,59
Qube Research & Technologies LimitedSE00009364781,232024-02-011,38
59 North Capital Management LPSE00009364782,992024-01-313,03
ALCUR FONDER ABSE00009364781,122024-01-311,25
Qube Research & Technologies LimitedSE00009364781,192024-01-311,23
MILLENNIUM INTERNATIONAL MANAGEMENT LPSE00009364780,562024-01-300,6
ALCUR FONDER ABSE00009364781,042024-01-301,12
Qube Research & Technologies LimitedSE00009364781,352024-01-301,19
Qube Research & Technologies LimitedSE00009364781,452024-01-291,35
Melqart Asset Management (UK) LtdSE00009364780,522024-01-260,75
ALCUR FONDER ABSE00009364780,952024-01-261,04
Qube Research & Technologies LimitedSE00009364781,512024-01-261,45
ALCUR FONDER ABSE00009364780,852024-01-250,95
59 North Capital Management LPSE00009364782,792024-01-242,99
Marble Bar Asset Management LLPSE00009364781,122024-01-241,06
Melqart Asset Management (UK) LtdSE0000936478<0,52024-01-240,52
59 North Capital Management LPSE00009364782,812024-01-232,79
ALCUR FONDER ABSE00009364780,732024-01-230,85
Marble Bar Asset Management LLPSE00009364781,062024-01-231,12
Qube Research & Technologies LimitedSE00009364781,682024-01-221,51
ALCUR FONDER ABSE0000936478<0,52024-01-220,73
ALCUR FONDER ABSE00009364780,562024-01-19<0,5
Melqart Asset Management (UK) LtdSE00009364780,612024-01-19<0,5
Qube Research & Technologies LimitedSE00009364781,722024-01-191,68
Marble Bar Asset Management LLPSE00009364780,92024-01-171,06
59 North Capital Management LPSE00009364782,422024-01-152,81
Qube Research & Technologies LimitedSE00009364781,642024-01-151,72
ALCUR FONDER ABSE00009364780,642024-01-150,56
Qube Research & Technologies LimitedSE00009364781,582024-01-121,64
Melqart Asset Management (UK) LtdSE00009364780,792024-01-110,61
ALCUR FONDER ABSE00009364780,532024-01-110,64
59 North Capital Management LPSE00009364782,32024-01-082,42
Qube Research & Technologies LimitedSE00009364781,42024-01-081,58
Qube Research & Technologies LimitedSE00009364781,322024-01-041,4
59 North Capital Management LPSE00009364782,212024-01-032,3
Qube Research & Technologies LimitedSE00009364781,292024-01-031,32
Qube Research & Technologies LimitedSE00009364781,32024-01-021,29
Qube Research & Technologies LimitedSE00009364781,242023-12-291,3
Qube Research & Technologies LimitedSE00009364781,182023-12-281,24
Melqart Asset Management (UK) LtdSE00009364780,82023-12-280,79
Qube Research & Technologies LimitedSE00009364781,042023-12-271,18
Qube Research & Technologies LimitedSE00009364780,942023-12-221,04
59 North Capital Management LPSE00009364782,12023-12-192,21
Melqart Asset Management (UK) LtdSE00009364780,742023-12-190,8
ALCUR FONDER ABSE0000936478<0,52023-12-19
Marble Bar Asset Management LLPSE00009364780,862023-12-190,9
Qube Research & Technologies LimitedSE00009364780,82023-12-190,94
59 North Capital Management LPSE00009364781,952023-12-182,1
ALCUR FONDER ABSE00009364780,762023-12-15<0,5
Qube Research & Technologies LimitedSE00009364780,62023-12-150,8
Qube Research & Technologies LimitedSE00009364780,542023-12-140,6
ALCUR FONDER ABSE00009364780,882023-12-140,76
ALCUR FONDER ABSE00009364780,792023-12-060,88
Qube Research & Technologies LimitedSE00009364780,642023-12-060,54
ALCUR FONDER ABSE00009364780,832023-12-050,79
ALCUR FONDER ABSE00009364780,792023-12-040,83
Qube Research & Technologies LimitedSE00009364780,762023-12-040,64
Qube Research & Technologies LimitedSE00009364780,842023-12-010,76
Qube Research & Technologies LimitedSE00009364780,792023-11-290,84
ALCUR FONDER ABSE00009364780,692023-11-200,79
Qube Research & Technologies LimitedSE00009364780,892023-11-160,79
Qube Research & Technologies LimitedSE00009364780,972023-11-150,89
Melqart Asset Management (UK) LtdSE00009364780,62023-11-140,74
Qube Research & Technologies LimitedSE00009364781,082023-11-140,97
Marble Bar Asset Management LLPSE00009364780,732023-11-100,86
ALCUR FONDER ABSE00009364780,762023-11-090,69
Qube Research & Technologies LimitedSE00009364781,242023-11-091,08
Marble Bar Asset Management LLPSE00009364780,612023-11-070,73
Marble Bar Asset Management LLPSE00009364780,552023-11-060,61
ALCUR FONDER ABSE00009364780,842023-11-060,76
ALCUR FONDER ABSE00009364780,92023-10-260,84
ALCUR FONDER ABSE00009364780,822023-10-250,9
Qube Research & Technologies LimitedSE00009364781,362023-10-251,24
BlackRock Institutional Trust Company National AssociationSE0000936478<0,52023-10-11
BlackRock Institutional Trust Company National AssociationSE00009364780,562023-10-09<0,5
ALCUR FONDER ABSE0000936478<0,52023-10-060,82
Qube Research & Technologies LimitedSE00009364781,12023-09-261,36
Qube Research & Technologies LimitedSE000093647812023-09-221,1
Qube Research & Technologies LimitedSE00009364780,932023-09-211
Qube Research & Technologies LimitedSE00009364780,882023-09-200,93
59 North Capital Management LPSE00009364781,872023-09-181,95
Qube Research & Technologies LimitedSE00009364780,922023-09-180,88
59 North Capital Management LPSE00009364781,942023-09-151,87
Qube Research & Technologies LimitedSE00009364780,892023-09-150,92
Qube Research & Technologies LimitedSE00009364781,042023-09-140,89
59 North Capital Management LPSE00009364782,052023-09-131,94
ALCUR FONDER ABSE00009364780,532023-09-13<0,5
Qube Research & Technologies LimitedSE00009364781,172023-09-131,04
Qube Research & Technologies LimitedSE00009364780,982023-09-121,17
BlackRock Institutional Trust Company National AssociationSE00009364780,662023-09-120,56
Pictet Asset Management SASE0000936478<0,52023-09-08
Pictet Asset Management SASE00009364780,572023-09-07<0,5
Marble Bar Asset Management LLPSE0000936478<0,52023-09-040,55
Marble Bar Asset Management LLPSE00009364780,582023-09-01<0,5
EXANE ASSET MANAGEMENTSE0000936478<0,52023-09-01
Qube Research & Technologies LimitedSE00009364781,092023-08-290,98
Qube Research & Technologies LimitedSE00009364781,172023-08-221,09
Pictet Asset Management SASE00009364780,612023-08-180,57
Qube Research & Technologies LimitedSE00009364781,242023-08-111,17
Qube Research & Technologies LimitedSE00009364781,172023-08-101,24
Pictet Asset Management SASE00009364780,552023-08-100,61
EXANE ASSET MANAGEMENTSE00009364780,52023-08-08<0,5
Pictet Asset Management SASE00009364780,612023-08-040,55
BlackRock Investment Management (UK) LimitedSE0000936478<0,52023-08-03
Marble Bar Asset Management LLPSE00009364780,632023-08-020,58
BlackRock Investment Management (UK) LimitedSE00009364780,52023-08-02<0,5
Marble Bar Asset Management LLPSE00009364780,592023-08-010,63
BlackRock Investment Management (UK) LimitedSE00009364780,722023-08-010,5
Qube Research & Technologies LimitedSE00009364781,212023-08-011,17
BlackRock Financial Management IncSE0000936478<0,52023-07-31
BlackRock Institutional Trust Company National AssociationSE00009364780,762023-07-310,66
Qube Research & Technologies LimitedSE00009364781,12023-07-261,21
MILLENNIUM INTERNATIONAL MANAGEMENT LPSE0000936478<0,52023-07-24
Qube Research & Technologies LimitedSE00009364781,062023-07-211,1
Pictet Asset Management SASE00009364780,52023-07-210,61
BlackRock Investment Management (UK) LimitedSE00009364780,892023-07-200,72
Marble Bar Asset Management LLPSE0000936478<0,52023-07-200,59
Qube Research & Technologies LimitedSE00009364781,142023-07-201,06
Qube Research & Technologies LimitedSE00009364781,022023-07-191,14
Qube Research & Technologies LimitedSE00009364781,112023-07-141,02
Qube Research & Technologies LimitedSE00009364781,092023-07-121,11
Marble Bar Asset Management LLPSE00009364780,52023-07-10<0,5
Marble Bar Asset Management LLPSE00009364780,662023-07-040,5
Qube Research & Technologies LimitedSE00009364781,192023-07-031,09
Marble Bar Asset Management LLPSE00009364780,732023-06-280,66
Qube Research & Technologies LimitedSE00009364781,252023-06-261,19
Marble Bar Asset Management LLPSE00009364780,632023-06-220,73
MILLENNIUM INTERNATIONAL MANAGEMENT LPSE00009364780,52023-06-21<0,5
Qube Research & Technologies LimitedSE00009364781,312023-06-211,25
Qube Research & Technologies LimitedSE00009364781,292023-06-201,31
Qube Research & Technologies LimitedSE00009364781,32023-06-191,29
BlackRock Financial Management IncSE00009364780,52023-06-19<0,5
Qube Research & Technologies LimitedSE00009364781,272023-06-131,3
Marble Bar Asset Management LLPSE00009364780,782023-06-120,63
MILLENNIUM INTERNATIONAL MANAGEMENT LPSE0000936478<0,52023-06-120,5
Marble Bar Asset Management LLPSE00009364780,82023-06-090,78
Qube Research & Technologies LimitedSE00009364781,342023-06-091,27
Qube Research & Technologies LimitedSE000093647812023-06-081,34
Qube Research & Technologies LimitedSE00009364780,92023-05-261
BlackRock Institutional Trust Company National AssociationSE00009364780,82023-05-260,76
AHL Partners LLPSE0000936478<0,52023-05-25
Marble Bar Asset Management LLPSE00009364780,922023-05-240,8
BlackRock Institutional Trust Company National AssociationSE00009364780,792023-05-240,8
MILLENNIUM INTERNATIONAL MANAGEMENT LPSE00009364780,522023-05-24<0,5
BlackRock Financial Management IncSE0000936478<0,52023-05-230,5
Qube Research & Technologies LimitedSE00009364780,882023-05-190,9
BlackRock Institutional Trust Company National AssociationSE00009364780,892023-05-190,79
AHL Partners LLPSE00009364780,592023-05-19<0,5
Marble Bar Asset Management LLPSE00009364780,812023-05-160,92
59 North Capital Management LPSE00009364783,072023-05-122,05
Qube Research & Technologies LimitedSE00009364780,942023-05-120,88
AHL Partners LLPSE00009364780,682023-05-120,59
ALCUR FONDER ABSE0000936478<0,52023-05-11
Marshall Wace LLPSE0000936478<0,52023-05-11
Qube Research & Technologies LimitedSE00009364780,722023-05-110,94
AHL Partners LLPSE00009364780,772023-05-110,68
ALCUR FONDER ABSE00009364780,512023-05-10<0,5
Qube Research & Technologies LimitedSE00009364780,542023-05-100,72
Fosse Capital Partners LLPSE00009364782,262023-05-102,77
Fosse Capital Partners LLPSE00009364782,172023-05-092,26
Qube Research & Technologies LimitedSE0000936478<0,52023-05-090,54
AHL Partners LLPSE00009364780,832023-05-090,77
59 North Capital Management LPSE00009364782,822023-05-043,07
AHL Partners LLPSE00009364780,732023-05-040,83
Fosse Capital Partners LLPSE00009364782,032023-05-042,17
Marshall Wace LLPSE00009364780,692023-05-04<0,5
Qube Research & Technologies LimitedSE00009364780,592023-05-04<0,5
Marble Bar Asset Management LLPSE00009364780,732023-05-040,81
59 North Capital Management LPSE00009364782,722023-05-042,82
Qube Research & Technologies LimitedSE00009364780,612023-05-030,59
Marble Bar Asset Management LLPSE00009364780,82023-05-030,73
AHL Partners LLPSE00009364780,612023-04-280,73
Marble Bar Asset Management LLPSE00009364780,772023-04-280,8
Qube Research & Technologies LimitedSE00009364780,892023-04-280,61
Marshall Wace LLPSE00009364780,752023-04-280,69
59 North Capital Management LPSE00009364782,382023-04-272,72
Marshall Wace LLPSE00009364780,842023-04-270,75
Qube Research & Technologies LimitedSE00009364780,772023-04-270,89
ALCUR FONDER ABSE00009364780,922023-04-270,51
AHL Partners LLPSE00009364780,552023-04-270,61
BlackRock Financial Management IncSE00009364780,592023-04-27<0,5
Atika Capital Management SE0000936478<0,52023-04-26
59 North Capital Management LPSE00009364781,812023-04-262,38
Qube Research & Technologies LimitedSE00009364780,692023-04-240,77
ALCUR FONDER ABSE00009364780,772023-04-240,92
BlackRock Financial Management IncSE00009364780,62023-04-240,59
BlackRock Institutional Trust Company National AssociationSE00009364780,92023-04-170,89
Qube Research & Technologies LimitedSE00009364780,792023-04-140,69
Marshall Wace LLPSE00009364781,322023-04-130,84
59 North Capital Management LPSE00009364781,752023-04-121,81
Marshall Wace LLPSE00009364781,242023-04-121,32
59 North Capital Management LPSE00009364781,822023-04-051,75
Marshall Wace LLPSE00009364781,12023-04-051,24
Qube Research & Technologies LimitedSE00009364780,82023-04-040,79
59 North Capital Management LPSE00009364781,62023-04-041,82
BlackRock Financial Management IncSE00009364780,52023-04-030,6
Marshall Wace LLPSE00009364781,022023-04-031,1
BlackRock Institutional Trust Company National AssociationSE00009364780,82023-03-310,9
Qube Research & Technologies LimitedSE00009364780,722023-03-300,8
BlackRock Investment Management (UK) LimitedSE00009364781,052023-03-300,89
59 North Capital Management LPSE00009364781,592023-03-291,6
ALCUR FONDER ABSE00009364780,812023-03-290,77
BlackRock Investment Management (UK) LimitedSE00009364780,942023-03-291,05
59 North Capital Management LPSE00009364781,432023-03-281,59
Qube Research & Technologies LimitedSE00009364780,632023-03-280,72
ALCUR FONDER ABSE00009364780,762023-03-280,81
BlackRock Institutional Trust Company National AssociationSE00009364780,712023-03-270,8
Qube Research & Technologies LimitedSE00009364780,512023-03-230,63
Marble Bar Asset Management LLPSE00009364780,612023-03-210,77
BlackRock Institutional Trust Company National AssociationSE00009364780,632023-03-210,71
Marble Bar Asset Management LLPSE00009364780,572023-03-200,61
59 North Capital Management LPSE00009364781,32023-03-201,43
ALCUR FONDER ABSE00009364780,652023-03-170,76
Marble Bar Asset Management LLPSE00009364780,612023-03-170,57
Fosse Capital Partners LLPSE00009364781,662023-03-162,03
Fosse Capital Partners LLPSE00009364781,432023-03-151,66
ALCUR FONDER ABSE00009364780,52023-03-130,65
BlackRock Institutional Trust Company National AssociationSE00009364780,52023-03-130,63
Marshall Wace LLPSE00009364780,932023-03-101,02
Marshall Wace LLPSE00009364780,82023-03-070,93
Marshall Wace LLPSE00009364780,72023-03-020,8
Marshall Wace LLPSE00009364780,632023-02-280,7
Marshall Wace LLPSE00009364780,552023-02-240,63
59 North Capital Management LPSE00009364781,292023-02-221,3
ALCUR FONDER ABSE0000936478<0,52023-02-140,5
59 North Capital Management LPSE00009364781,352023-02-081,29
ALCUR FONDER ABSE00009364780,522023-02-07<0,5
ALCUR FONDER ABSE0000936478<0,52023-02-020,52
Marble Bar Asset Management LLPSE0000936478<0,52023-02-020,61
Marble Bar Asset Management LLPSE00009364780,572023-02-01<0,5
ALCUR FONDER ABSE00009364780,52023-01-30<0,5
Marble Bar Asset Management LLPSE00009364780,622023-01-270,57
59 North Capital Management LPSE00009364781,442023-01-261,35
Marshall Wace LLPSE0000936478<0,52023-01-26
Marshall Wace LLPSE00009364780,522023-01-25<0,5
Marble Bar Asset Management LLPSE00009364780,592023-01-250,62
Marble Bar Asset Management LLPSE00009364780,622023-01-190,59
Marble Bar Asset Management LLPSE00009364780,592023-01-180,62
ALCUR FONDER ABSE0000936478<0,52023-01-11
ALCUR FONDER ABSE00009364780,562023-01-09<0,5
Marble Bar Asset Management LLPSE00009364780,62022-12-290,59
ALCUR FONDER ABSE00009364780,672022-12-230,56
Marble Bar Asset Management LLPSE00009364780,522022-12-200,6
Atika Capital Management SE00009364780,512022-12-15<0,5
ALCUR FONDER ABSE00009364780,882022-12-140,67
ALCUR FONDER ABSE00009364780,92022-12-130,88
Marshall Wace LLPSE0000936478<0,52022-12-12
Marshall Wace LLPSE00009364780,522022-12-09<0,5
59 North Capital Management LPSE00009364781,392022-12-091,44
Marshall Wace LLPSE00009364780,862022-12-080,52
59 North Capital Management LPSE00009364781,412022-12-071,39
ALCUR FONDER ABSE00009364781,122022-12-070,9
ALCUR FONDER ABSE00009364780,952022-12-061,12
ALCUR FONDER ABSE00009364780,772022-12-020,95
59 North Capital Management LPSE00009364781,312022-12-021,41
Fosse Capital Partners LLPSE00009364781,32022-12-021,43
ALCUR FONDER ABSE00009364780,62022-12-020,77
Fosse Capital Partners LLPSE00009364781,242022-12-011,3
Marshall Wace LLPSE00009364781,032022-11-300,86
ALCUR FONDER ABSE0000936478<0,52022-11-300,6
Pelham Capital LtdSE0000936478<0,52022-11-28
Fosse Capital Partners LLPSE00009364781,042022-11-251,24
59 North Capital Management LPSE00009364781,232022-11-251,31
Marshall Wace LLPSE00009364780,92022-11-251,03
ALCUR FONDER ABSE00009364780,522022-11-25<0,5
Pelham Capital LtdSE00009364780,542022-11-25<0,5
59 North Capital Management LPSE00009364781,012022-10-281,23
59 North Capital Management LPSE00009364780,922022-10-261,01
Marshall Wace LLPSE00009364781,022022-10-250,9
Marshall Wace LLPSE00009364780,952022-10-241,02
ALCUR FONDER ABSE0000936478<0,52022-10-19
Marshall Wace LLPSE00009364780,82022-10-190,95
ALCUR FONDER ABSE00009364780,652022-10-18<0,5
Marshall Wace LLPSE00009364780,612022-10-180,8
ALCUR FONDER ABSE00009364780,72022-10-170,65
Marshall Wace LLPSE00009364780,542022-10-170,61
BlackRock Investment Management (UK) LimitedSE00009364780,812022-10-130,94
Pelham Capital LtdSE00009364781,072022-10-100,54
Pelham Capital LtdSE00009364781,192022-10-061,07
Pelham Capital LtdSE00009364781,292022-10-051,19
ALCUR FONDER ABSE00009364780,62022-09-280,7
Pictet Asset Management SASE0000936478<0,52022-09-28
ALCUR FONDER ABSE00009364780,532022-09-260,6
BlackRock Investment Management (UK) LimitedSE00009364780,612022-09-260,81
Pictet Asset Management SASE00009364780,52022-09-21<0,5
59 North Capital Management LPSE00009364780,852022-08-220,92
59 North Capital Management LPSE00009364780,72022-06-010,85
BlackRock Investment Management (UK) LimitedSE00009364780,52022-05-040,61
59 North Capital Management LPSE00009364780,692022-04-270,7
Marshall Wace LLPSE0000936478<0,52022-03-25
Marshall Wace LLPSE00009364780,522022-03-22<0,5
Pelham Capital LtdSE00009364781,482022-01-281,29
Pelham Capital LtdSE00009364782,462021-12-291,48
Pelham Capital LtdSE00009364782,552021-12-272,46
Pelham Capital LtdSE00009364782,692021-12-202,55
59 North Capital Management LPSE00009364780,72021-11-250,69
59 North Capital Management LPSE00009364780,672021-10-210,7
59 North Capital Management LPSE00009364780,52021-09-210,67
Naya Capital Management UK LimitedSE0000936478<0,52021-05-04
Naya Capital Management UK LimitedSE00009364780,592021-04-28<0,5
Naya Capital Management UK LimitedSE00009364780,682021-04-270,59
Naya Capital Management UK LimitedSE00009364780,792021-04-230,68
Naya Capital Management UK LimitedSE00009364780,862021-04-200,79
Naya Capital Management UK LimitedSE00009364780,972021-04-090,86
Lansdowne Partners (UK) LLPSE0000936478<0,52021-03-22
Naya Capital Management UK LimitedSE00009364781,082021-03-220,97
Naya Capital Management UK LimitedSE00009364781,192021-03-151,08
Naya Capital Management UK LimitedSE00009364781,282021-03-091,19
Lansdowne Partners (UK) LLPSE00009364780,592021-03-08<0,5
Naya Capital Management UK LimitedSE00009364781,392021-02-111,28
Naya Capital Management UK LimitedSE00009364781,442021-02-081,39
Naya Capital Management UK LimitedSE00009364781,562021-01-291,44
Naya Capital Management UK LimitedSE00009364781,682021-01-261,56
Naya Capital Management UK LimitedSE00009364781,882021-01-201,68
Naya Capital Management UK LimitedSE00009364781,982021-01-151,88
Naya Capital Management UK LimitedSE00009364782,072021-01-121,98
Naya Capital Management UK LimitedSE00009364782,182021-01-082,07
THUNDERBIRD PARTNERS LLPSE0000936478<0,52021-01-05
Lansdowne Partners (UK) LLPSE00009364780,682020-11-270,59
Naya Capital Management UK LimitedSE00009364782,292020-11-252,18
Lansdowne Partners (UK) LLPSE00009364780,762020-11-200,68
Lansdowne Partners (UK) LLPSE00009364780,892020-11-120,76
Pelham Capital LtdSE00009364782,722020-10-292,69
Pelham Capital LtdSE00009364782,662020-10-272,72
Pelham Capital LtdSE00009364782,532020-10-232,66
Naya Capital Management UK LimitedSE00009364782,472020-10-232,29
Pelham Long Short Master Fund LtdSE0000936478<0,52020-10-23
Naya Capital Management UK LimitedSE00009364782,52020-10-222,47
Oceanwood Capital Management LLPSE0000936478<0,52020-10-19
Oceanwood Capital Management LLPSE00009364780,692020-10-06<0,5
Oceanwood Capital Management LLPSE00009364780,82020-10-050,69
Naya Capital Management UK LimitedSE00009364782,652020-10-012,5
Renaissance Technologies LLCSE0000936478<0,52020-09-01
Muddy Waters Capital LLCSE0000936478<0,52020-07-28
Marshall Wace Asia LtdSE0000936478<0,52020-07-20
Marshall Wace LLPSE0000936478<0,52020-07-17
Marshall Wace LLPSE00009364780,512020-07-16<0,5
Marshall Wace Asia LtdSE00009364780,532020-07-16<0,5
Marshall Wace LLPSE00009364780,622020-07-150,51
Marshall Wace Asia LtdSE00009364780,632020-07-150,53
Marshall Wace LLPSE00009364780,722020-07-140,62
Marshall Wace Asia LtdSE00009364780,712020-07-140,63
Lansdowne Partners (UK) LLPSE00009364780,992020-07-130,89
Oceanwood Capital Management LLPSE00009364780,972020-07-130,8
Marshall Wace LLPSE00009364780,882020-07-130,72
Naya Capital Management UK LimitedSE00009364782,732020-07-102,65
Oceanwood Capital Management LLPSE00009364781,022020-07-100,97
Marshall Wace LLPSE00009364780,982020-07-070,88
Marshall Wace Asia LtdSE00009364780,992020-07-010,71
Renaissance Technologies LLCSE00009364780,532020-07-01<0,5
Marshall Wace LLPSE00009364781,052020-06-240,98
Marshall Wace Asia LtdSE00009364781,082020-06-160,99
Oceanwood Capital Management LLPSE00009364781,42020-06-121,02
THUNDERBIRD PARTNERS LLPSE00009364780,632020-06-12<0,5
Oceanwood Capital Management LLPSE00009364781,362020-06-111,4
Pelham Long Short Master Fund LtdSE00009364782,432020-06-10<0,5
59 North Capital Management LPSE0000936478<0,52020-06-10
Marshall Wace LLPSE00009364781,162020-06-101,05
Naya Capital Management UK LimitedSE00009364782,692020-06-102,73
Marshall Wace LLPSE00009364781,212020-06-091,16
Marshall Wace Asia LtdSE00009364781,142020-06-091,08
Marshall Wace Asia LtdSE00009364781,222020-06-051,14
Marshall Wace LLPSE00009364781,32020-06-051,21
Oceanwood Capital Management LLPSE00009364781,362020-06-021,36
Marshall Wace LLPSE00009364781,182020-06-021,3
Naya Capital Management UK LimitedSE00009364782,42020-06-022,69
CPMG, Inc.SE0000936478<0,52020-06-01
CPMG, Inc.SE00009364780,52020-05-29<0,5
59 North Capital Management LPSE00009364780,572020-05-28<0,5
CPMG, Inc.SE00009364780,692020-05-270,5
Naya Capital Management UK LimitedSE00009364782,32020-05-152,4
Naya Capital Management UK LimitedSE00009364782,242020-05-142,3
Lansdowne Partners (UK) LLPSE00009364781,072020-05-120,99
Marshall Wace LLPSE00009364781,252020-05-071,18
Naya Capital Management UK LimitedSE00009364782,142020-05-072,24
Naya Capital Management UK LimitedSE00009364781,812020-05-052,14
59 North Capital Management LPSE00009364780,62020-05-040,57
Oceanwood Capital Management LimitedSE0000936478<0,52020-05-01
Oceanwood Capital Management LLPSE00009364781,262020-05-011,36
Naya Capital Management UK LimitedSE00009364781,742020-04-301,81
Marshall Wace LLPSE00009364781,382020-04-281,25
Naya Capital Management UK LimitedSE00009364781,632020-04-281,74
Naya Capital Management UK LimitedSE00009364781,512020-04-221,63
CPMG, Inc.SE00009364780,822020-04-220,69
CPMG, Inc.SE00009364780,942020-04-210,82
Marshall Wace LLPSE00009364781,472020-04-211,38
Naya Capital Management UK LimitedSE00009364781,432020-04-201,51
Naya Capital Management UK LimitedSE00009364781,322020-04-161,43
CPMG, Inc.SE00009364781,092020-04-160,94
Naya Capital Management UK LimitedSE00009364781,322020-04-161,32
Atom Investors LPSE0000936478<0,52020-04-16
CPMG, Inc.SE00009364781,092020-04-161,09
Naya Capital Management UK LimitedSE00009364781,22020-04-151,32
Lansdowne Partners (UK) LLPSE00009364781,12020-04-081,07
Atom Investors LPSE00009364780,52020-04-08<0,5
CPMG, Inc.SE00009364781,72020-04-081,09
Naya Capital Management UK LimitedSE00009364781,152020-04-061,2
Oceanwood Capital Management LimitedSE00009364781,22020-04-03<0,5
Marshall Wace LLPSE00009364781,582020-04-011,47
CPMG, Inc.SE000093647822020-03-271,7
Lansdowne Partners (UK) LLPSE000093647812020-03-271,1
Naya Capital Management UK LimitedSE00009364781,012020-03-271,15
CPMG, Inc.SE00009364782,012020-03-272
CPMG, Inc.SE00009364782,382020-03-262,01
Atom Investors LPSE0000936478<0,52020-03-250,5
Atom Investors LPSE00009364780,52020-03-24<0,5
Pelham Long Short Master Fund LtdSE00009364782,252020-03-232,43
Oceanwood Capital Management LimitedSE00009364781,132020-03-231,2
Muddy Waters Capital LLCSE00009364780,52020-03-20<0,5
Oceanwood Capital Management LimitedSE00009364781,022020-03-201,13
THUNDERBIRD PARTNERS LLPSE00009364780,582020-03-190,63
Oceanwood Capital Management LimitedSE00009364780,92020-03-191,02
Marshall Wace LLPSE00009364781,62020-03-191,58
THUNDERBIRD PARTNERS LLPSE00009364780,72020-03-180,58
CPMG, Inc.SE00009364782,572020-03-172,38
Marshall Wace Asia LtdSE00009364781,132020-03-171,22
Atom Investors LPSE0000936478<0,52020-03-16
Marshall Wace LLPSE00009364781,512020-03-161,6
CPMG, Inc.SE00009364782,742020-03-162,57
Oceanwood Capital Management LimitedSE00009364780,722020-03-130,9
THUNDERBIRD PARTNERS LLPSE00009364781,082020-03-130,7
Oceanwood Capital Management LimitedSE0000936478<0,52020-03-120,72
Naya Capital Management UK LimitedSE00009364780,92020-03-121,01
Lansdowne Partners (UK) LLPSE00009364780,92020-03-121
Marshall Wace Asia LtdSE00009364781,032020-03-121,13
Marshall Wace LLPSE00009364781,492020-03-121,51
Pelham Long Short Master Fund LtdSE00009364782,022020-03-122,25
CPMG, Inc.SE00009364782,872020-03-122,74
Atom Investors LPSE00009364780,512020-03-11<0,5
Oceanwood Capital Management LimitedSE00009364780,832020-03-11<0,5
Marshall Wace LLPSE00009364781,382020-03-111,49
CPMG, Inc.SE00009364783,22020-03-112,87
Oceanwood Capital Management LimitedSE00009364780,722020-03-100,83
Marshall Wace LLPSE00009364781,52020-03-101,38
Oceanwood Capital Management LimitedSE00009364780,512020-03-090,72
Lansdowne Partners (UK) LLPSE00009364780,722020-03-090,9
Marshall Wace Asia LtdSE00009364780,92020-03-091,03
Marshall Wace LLPSE00009364781,42020-03-061,5
Marshall Wace Asia LtdSE00009364780,812020-03-030,9
Marshall Wace LLPSE00009364781,32020-02-261,4
Marshall Wace LLPSE00009364781,262020-02-251,3
Marshall Wace LLPSE00009364781,12020-02-241,26
Lansdowne Partners (UK) LLPSE00009364780,692020-02-100,72
Lansdowne Partners (UK) LLPSE00009364780,762020-02-070,69
Marshall Wace Asia LtdSE00009364780,772020-02-070,81
Marshall Wace LLPSE00009364781,092020-02-071,1
Marshall Wace Asia LtdSE00009364780,82020-02-050,77
Naya Capital Management UK LimitedSE00009364780,82020-02-030,9
Lansdowne Partners (UK) LLPSE00009364780,992020-01-170,76
Marshall Wace LLPSE00009364781,222020-01-171,09
Marshall Wace LLPSE00009364781,192020-01-161,22
Marshall Wace LLPSE00009364781,212020-01-071,19
Marshall Wace LLPSE00009364781,192020-01-021,21