Positioner per positionsinnehavare

Endast positioner från och med 2020-01-01 visas i listan nedan.

AKO Capital LLP

Aktuella positioner

EmittentISINPositionsdatumPosition I Procent
Dometic Group AB (publ)SE00076916132022-06-300,51
Aktiebolaget ElectroluxSE00165891882022-06-131,19
Mips ABSE00092162782022-05-241,1
Elekta AB (publ)SE00001636282022-04-280,97
Thule Group ABSE00064223902022-04-271,65

Historiska positioner

EmittentISINPositionsdatumPosition I Procent
Dometic Group AB (publ)SE00076916132022-06-230,63
Dometic Group AB (publ)SE00076916132022-06-130,88
Aktiebolaget ElectroluxSE00165891882022-05-271,33
Dometic Group AB (publ)SE00076916132022-05-271,06
Mips ABSE00092162782022-05-231,01
Mips ABSE00092162782022-05-200,94
Mips ABSE00092162782022-05-190,89
Aktiebolaget ElectroluxSE00165891882022-05-131,49
Sinch AB (publ)SE00161018442022-05-09<0,5
Mips ABSE00092162782022-05-060,79
Mips ABSE00092162782022-05-040,65
Mips ABSE00092162782022-05-020,51
Sinch AB (publ)SE00161018442022-04-290,52
Essity Aktiebolag (publ)SE00099221642022-04-22<0,5
Aktiebolaget ElectroluxSE00165891882022-04-221,51
Aktiebolaget ElectroluxSE00165891882022-04-181,65
Aktiebolaget ElectroluxSE00165891882022-04-071,79
Elekta AB (publ)SE00001636282022-04-061,1
Aktiebolaget ElectroluxSE00165891882022-03-281,61
Thule Group ABSE00064223902022-03-281,52
Dometic Group AB (publ)SE00076916132022-03-281,11
Essity Aktiebolag (publ)SE00099221642022-03-250,67
Elekta AB (publ)SE00001636282022-03-241,07
Aktiebolaget ElectroluxSE00165891882022-03-231,54
Dometic Group AB (publ)SE00076916132022-03-231,03
Elekta AB (publ)SE00001636282022-03-181,18
Essity Aktiebolag (publ)SE00099221642022-03-170,71
Dometic Group AB (publ)SE00076916132022-03-170,94
Thule Group ABSE00064223902022-03-161,4
Aktiebolaget ElectroluxSE00165891882022-03-161,41
Thule Group ABSE00064223902022-03-081,29
Elekta AB (publ)SE00001636282022-03-081,07
Aktiebolaget ElectroluxSE00165891882022-03-071,35
Aktiebolaget ElectroluxSE00165891882022-03-041,41
Thule Group ABSE00064223902022-03-041,45
Dometic Group AB (publ)SE00076916132022-03-040,82
Instalco ABSE00174835062022-03-02<0,5
Aktiebolaget ElectroluxSE00165891882022-03-021,33
Elekta AB (publ)SE00001636282022-03-021,19
Instalco ABSE00174835062022-03-010,55
Dometic Group AB (publ)SE00076916132022-03-010,71
Thule Group ABSE00064223902022-03-011,36
Essity Aktiebolag (publ)SE00099221642022-02-280,62
Aktiebolaget ElectroluxSE00165891882022-02-281,2
Dometic Group AB (publ)SE00076916132022-02-240,67
Elekta AB (publ)SE00001636282022-02-241,08
Thule Group ABSE00064223902022-02-241,21
Aktiebolaget ElectroluxSE00165891882022-02-241,03
Essity Aktiebolag (publ)SE00099221642022-02-240,59
Instalco ABSE00174835062022-02-240,68
Instalco ABSE00174835062022-02-230,71
Thule Group ABSE00064223902022-02-231,14
Thule Group ABSE00064223902022-02-221,01
Instalco ABSE00174835062022-02-210,89
Thule Group ABSE00064223902022-02-210,74
Aktiebolaget ElectroluxSE00165891882022-02-181,21
Instalco ABSE00174835062022-02-170,99
Aktiebolaget ElectroluxSE00165891882022-02-141,17
Dometic Group AB (publ)SE00076916132022-02-100,76
Dometic Group AB (publ)SE00076916132022-02-090,65
Aktiebolaget ElectroluxSE00165891882022-02-071,2
Aktiebolaget ElectroluxSE00165891882022-02-021,12
Aktiebolaget ElectroluxSE00165891882022-01-281,07
Instalco ABSE00174835062022-01-271,18
Elekta AB (publ)SE00001636282022-01-271,27
Elekta AB (publ)SE00001636282022-01-261,47
Elekta AB (publ)SE00001636282022-01-251,61
Instalco ABSE00096642532022-01-241,18
Essity Aktiebolag (publ)SE00099221642022-01-140,61
Aktiebolaget ElectroluxSE00165891882022-01-120,93
Instalco ABSE00096642532021-12-081,22
Instalco ABSE00096642532021-12-071,16
Instalco ABSE00096642532021-11-301,04
Instalco ABSE00096642532021-11-260,9
Elekta AB (publ)SE00001636282021-11-251,74
Instalco ABSE00096642532021-11-240,74
Aktiebolaget ElectroluxSE00165891882021-11-230,8
Instalco ABSE00096642532021-11-230,66
Instalco ABSE00096642532021-11-220,54
Essity Aktiebolag (publ)SE00099221642021-11-190,56
Aktiebolaget ElectroluxSE00165891882021-11-090,71
Aktiebolaget ElectroluxSE00165891882021-11-080,64
Aktiebolaget ElectroluxSE00165891882021-11-040,58
Essity Aktiebolag (publ)SE00099221642021-10-140,66
Elekta AB (publ)SE00001636282021-09-201,57
Essity Aktiebolag (publ)SE00099221642021-09-200,77
Essity Aktiebolag (publ)SE00099221642021-09-130,8
Essity Aktiebolag (publ)SE00099221642021-08-050,72
Alfa Laval ABSE00006958762021-08-05<0,5
Alfa Laval ABSE00006958762021-07-290,56
Alfa Laval ABSE00006958762021-07-270,65
Alfa Laval ABSE00006958762021-07-210,79
Alfa Laval ABSE00006958762021-06-160,94
Essity Aktiebolag (publ)SE00099221642021-06-140,64
Alfa Laval ABSE00006958762021-06-110,81
Elekta AB (publ)SE00001636282021-05-201,6
Alfa Laval ABSE00006958762021-05-190,72
Elekta AB (publ)SE00001636282021-05-041,54
SAAB AktiebolagSE00001123852021-04-27<0,5
SAAB AktiebolagSE00001123852021-04-260,5
Essity Aktiebolag (publ)SE00099221642021-04-260,52
SAAB AktiebolagSE00001123852021-04-230,8
Elekta AB (publ)SE00001636282021-04-121,4
SAAB AktiebolagSE00001123852021-04-071,04
Alfa Laval ABSE00006958762021-04-060,6
Alfa Laval ABSE00006958762021-03-290,5
Elekta AB (publ)SE00001636282021-03-231,38
SAAB AktiebolagSE00001123852021-03-230,93
Elekta AB (publ)SE00001636282021-03-171,23
SAAB AktiebolagSE00001123852021-03-170,82
SAAB AktiebolagSE00001123852021-03-030,7
SAAB AktiebolagSE00001123852021-02-190,61
Elekta AB (publ)SE00001636282021-02-151,12
Elekta AB (publ)SE00001636282021-01-271
Elekta AB (publ)SE00001636282021-01-111,2
Elekta AB (publ)SE00001636282020-12-161,18
Alfa Laval ABSE00006958762020-12-16<0,5
SAAB AktiebolagSE00001123852020-12-160,51
Alfa Laval ABSE00006958762020-12-110,57
SAAB AktiebolagSE00001123852020-12-080,69
SAAB AktiebolagSE00001123852020-12-030,73
Alfa Laval ABSE00006958762020-11-250,66
SAAB AktiebolagSE00001123852020-11-240,83
Alfa Laval ABSE00006958762020-11-230,79
Alfa Laval ABSE00006958762020-11-190,86
Elekta AB (publ)SE00001636282020-11-191,09
Alfa Laval ABSE00006958762020-11-090,9
Elekta AB (publ)SE00001636282020-11-091,14
SAAB AktiebolagSE00001123852020-11-090,9
Alfa Laval ABSE00006958762020-11-050,86
SAAB AktiebolagSE00001123852020-11-050,88
Elekta AB (publ)SE00001636282020-11-041,09
Alfa Laval ABSE00006958762020-10-280,99
Elekta AB (publ)SE00001636282020-10-281,14
SAAB AktiebolagSE00001123852020-10-280,99
SAAB AktiebolagSE00001123852020-10-221,04
SAAB AktiebolagSE00001123852020-10-131,16
Alfa Laval ABSE00006958762020-09-241,08
Elekta AB (publ)SE00001636282020-09-081,23
Elekta AB (publ)SE00001636282020-09-071,39
Elekta AB (publ)SE00001636282020-09-041,46
Elekta AB (publ)SE00001636282020-09-031,53
Alfa Laval ABSE00006958762020-07-171,03
Elekta AB (publ)SE00001636282020-07-171,69
Alfa Laval ABSE00006958762020-07-140,92
Alfa Laval ABSE00006958762020-07-130,8
Alfa Laval ABSE00006958762020-07-080,7
Alfa Laval ABSE00006958762020-07-070,62
Alfa Laval ABSE00006958762020-07-060,52
SAAB AktiebolagSE00001123852020-07-061,46
SAAB AktiebolagSE00001123852020-07-031,32
SAAB AktiebolagSE00001123852020-06-221,28
Elekta AB (publ)SE00001636282020-06-091,7
Elekta AB (publ)SE00001636282020-06-081,63
Elekta AB (publ)SE00001636282020-06-051,54
Elekta AB (publ)SE00001636282020-06-041,21
Elekta AB (publ)SE00001636282020-06-031,08
SAAB AktiebolagSE00001123852020-05-281,1
SAAB AktiebolagSE00001123852020-05-271,01
SAAB AktiebolagSE00001123852020-05-260,77
SAAB AktiebolagSE00001123852020-05-190,51
SAAB AktiebolagSE00001123852020-05-15<0,5
SAAB AktiebolagSE00001123852020-05-140,55
SAAB AktiebolagSE00001123852020-05-130,65
SAAB AktiebolagSE00001123852020-05-070,75
SAAB AktiebolagSE00001123852020-03-200,64
SAAB AktiebolagSE00001123852020-03-170,73
SAAB AktiebolagSE00001123852020-03-160,64
SAAB AktiebolagSE00001123852020-03-100,55
SAAB AktiebolagSE00001123852020-03-090,63
SAAB AktiebolagSE00001123852020-02-280,7
SAAB AktiebolagSE00001123852020-02-130,84
SAAB AktiebolagSE00001123852020-02-120,73
SAAB AktiebolagSE00001123852020-02-070,61
SAAB AktiebolagSE00001123852020-02-060,89
SAAB AktiebolagSE00001123852020-02-051,06
SAAB AktiebolagSE00001123852020-02-041,1
Laddar sidan