Positioner per positionsinnehavare

Endast positioner från och med 2020-01-01 visas i listan nedan.

Hound Partners LLC

Aktuella positioner

EmittentISINPositionsdatumPosition I Procent
Avanza Bank Holding ABSE00124540722022-06-301,23
Thule Group ABSE00064223902022-06-201,23

Historiska positioner

EmittentISINPositionsdatumPosition I Procent
Avanza Bank Holding ABSE00124540722022-06-291,16
Thule Group ABSE00064223902022-06-161,11
Avanza Bank Holding ABSE00124540722022-06-031,03
Avanza Bank Holding ABSE00124540722022-06-010,96
Thule Group ABSE00064223902022-05-240,9
Thule Group ABSE00064223902022-05-230,81
Thule Group ABSE00064223902022-05-200,72
Avanza Bank Holding ABSE00124540722022-05-120,87
Thule Group ABSE00064223902022-05-120,6
Avanza Bank Holding ABSE00124540722022-05-110,79
Avanza Bank Holding ABSE00124540722022-05-100,5
Laddar sidan