Positioner per positionsinnehavare

Endast positioner från och med 2020-01-01 visas i listan nedan.

Marshall Wace LLP

Aktuella positioner

EmittentISINPositionsdatumPosition I Procent
Aktiebolaget ElectroluxSE00165891882022-01-180,6
Boozt ABSE00098887382022-01-180,68
Husqvarna AktiebolagSE00016622302022-01-170,9
Byggmax Group ABSE00033036272022-01-170,59
Hansa Biopharma ABSE00021488172022-01-141,06
Getinge ABSE00002026242022-01-140,52
Securitas ABSE00001635942022-01-120,86

Historiska positioner

EmittentISINPositionsdatumPosition I Procent
Aktiebolaget ElectroluxSE00165891882022-01-140,53
Getinge ABSE00002026242022-01-12<0,5
Byggmax Group ABSE00033036272022-01-110,68
Husqvarna AktiebolagSE00016622302022-01-100,8
Hansa Biopharma ABSE00021488172022-01-071,16
Boozt ABSE00098887382022-01-070,79
Securitas ABSE00001635942022-01-050,9
Hansa Biopharma ABSE00021488172022-01-041,22
Boozt ABSE00098887382021-12-300,88
Hansa Biopharma ABSE00021488172021-12-291,13
Securitas ABSE00001635942021-12-280,81
Hansa Biopharma ABSE00021488172021-12-231
Byggmax Group ABSE00033036272021-12-230,79
Boozt ABSE00098887382021-12-210,99
Securitas ABSE00001635942021-12-170,71
Husqvarna AktiebolagSE00016622302021-12-170,71
Getinge ABSE00002026242021-12-170,59
Securitas ABSE00001635942021-12-140,61
Getinge ABSE00002026242021-12-140,6
Securitas ABSE00001635942021-12-130,58
Getinge ABSE00002026242021-12-130,59
Husqvarna AktiebolagSE00016622302021-12-080,69
Getinge ABSE00002026242021-12-080,6
Tobii ABSE00025914202021-12-07<0,5
Tobii ABSE00025914202021-12-060,52
Getinge ABSE00002026242021-12-060,59
BHG Group ABSE00109485882021-12-03<0,5
Byggmax Group ABSE00033036272021-12-020,83
Boozt ABSE00098887382021-12-021
Tobii ABSE00025914202021-12-010,66
Husqvarna AktiebolagSE00016622302021-12-010,75
Tobii ABSE00025914202021-11-260,78
Hansa Biopharma ABSE00021488172021-11-260,92
BHG Group ABSE00109485882021-11-240,51
Tobii ABSE00025914202021-11-180,81
Hansa Biopharma ABSE00021488172021-11-180,82
Byggmax Group ABSE00033036272021-11-180,7
Boozt ABSE00098887382021-11-180,9
Getinge ABSE00002026242021-11-150,68
Byggmax Group ABSE00033036272021-11-150,62
Boozt ABSE00098887382021-11-150,89
Byggmax Group ABSE00033036272021-11-110,54
Boozt ABSE00098887382021-11-110,9
Hansa Biopharma ABSE00021488172021-11-100,79
Tobii ABSE00025914202021-11-090,71
Boozt ABSE00098887382021-11-090,89
Husqvarna AktiebolagSE00016622302021-11-080,89
Boozt ABSE00098887382021-11-030,98
Husqvarna AktiebolagSE00016622302021-11-020,9
Husqvarna AktiebolagSE00016622302021-11-010,89
Hansa Biopharma ABSE00021488172021-11-010,89
Boozt ABSE00098887382021-10-281,07
Tobii ABSE00025914202021-10-260,61
Getinge ABSE00002026242021-10-260,7
Boozt ABSE00098887382021-10-261,1
Getinge ABSE00002026242021-10-190,69
Tobii ABSE00025914202021-10-180,51
Hansa Biopharma ABSE00021488172021-10-120,99
G5 Entertainment AB (publ)SE00018240042021-10-12<0,5
Boozt ABSE00098887382021-10-121,02
Hansa Biopharma ABSE00021488172021-10-081
G5 Entertainment AB (publ)SE00018240042021-10-080,57
Boozt ABSE00098887382021-10-080,9
Oncopeptides ABSE00094145762021-10-07<0,5
Hansa Biopharma ABSE00021488172021-10-070,99
Hansa Biopharma ABSE00021488172021-10-051,06
Getinge ABSE00002026242021-09-300,7
Oncopeptides ABSE00094145762021-09-280,79
Modern Times Group MTG ABSE00004123712021-09-28<0,5
Husqvarna AktiebolagSE00016622302021-09-280,97
G5 Entertainment AB (publ)SE00018240042021-09-220,6
Husqvarna AktiebolagSE00016622302021-09-211,04
Tobii ABSE00025914202021-09-17<0,5
G5 Entertainment AB (publ)SE00018240042021-09-170,59
CATENA MEDIA P.L.CMT00010001092021-09-16<0,5
Hansa Biopharma ABSE00021488172021-09-151,18
G5 Entertainment AB (publ)SE00018240042021-09-150,68
CATENA MEDIA P.L.CMT00010001092021-09-150,51
G5 Entertainment AB (publ)SE00018240042021-09-140,73
CATENA MEDIA P.L.CMT00010001092021-09-140,61
CATENA MEDIA P.L.CMT00010001092021-09-130,71
Stillfront Group AB (publ)SE00153461352021-09-09<0,5
Boozt ABSE00098887382021-09-090,8
CATENA MEDIA P.L.CMT00010001092021-09-080,86
Husqvarna AktiebolagSE00016622302021-09-061,1
G5 Entertainment AB (publ)SE00018240042021-09-060,81
G5 Entertainment AB (publ)SE00018240042021-09-030,77
Tobii ABSE00025914202021-09-030,54
Oncopeptides ABSE00094145762021-09-020,86
Tele2 ABSE00051902382021-09-01<0,5
Hansa Biopharma ABSE00021488172021-09-011,21
G5 Entertainment AB (publ)SE00018240042021-09-010,6
Elekta AB (publ)SE00001636282021-08-30<0,5
Boozt ABSE00098887382021-08-300,71
Husqvarna AktiebolagSE00016622302021-08-271,08
Hansa Biopharma ABSE00021488172021-08-271,1
Getinge ABSE00002026242021-08-270,69
Getinge ABSE00002026242021-08-250,7
CATENA MEDIA P.L.CMT00010001092021-08-250,9
Getinge ABSE00002026242021-08-240,69
CATENA MEDIA P.L.CMT00010001092021-08-240,57
Modern Times Group MTG ABSE00004123712021-08-230,59
G5 Entertainment AB (publ)SE00018240042021-08-200,5
Boozt ABSE00098887382021-08-190,61
Hansa Biopharma ABSE00021488172021-08-181
Boozt ABSE00098887382021-08-170,54
Stillfront Group AB (publ)SE00153461352021-08-130,5
Modern Times Group MTG ABSE00004123712021-08-120,69
Tele2 ABSE00051902382021-08-100,57
Getinge ABSE00002026242021-08-090,76
Oncopeptides ABSE00094145762021-08-060,99
Hansa Biopharma ABSE00021488172021-08-050,9
Hansa Biopharma ABSE00021488172021-08-020,83
Husqvarna AktiebolagSE00016622302021-07-291,1
Oncopeptides ABSE00094145762021-07-281,06
Hansa Biopharma ABSE00021488172021-07-280,72
Modern Times Group MTG ABSE00004123712021-07-230,7
Oncopeptides ABSE00094145762021-07-221,13
Oncopeptides ABSE00094145762021-07-211,07
Oncopeptides ABSE00094145762021-07-200,94
Hansa Biopharma ABSE00021488172021-07-200,66
Oncopeptides ABSE00094145762021-07-190,83
Hansa Biopharma ABSE00021488172021-07-190,7
Oncopeptides ABSE00094145762021-07-160,71
Husqvarna AktiebolagSE00016622302021-07-161,02
Hansa Biopharma ABSE00021488172021-07-160,68
Getinge ABSE00002026242021-07-160,83
Essity Aktiebolag (publ)SE00099221642021-07-16<0,5
Oncopeptides ABSE00094145762021-07-150,56
Modern Times Group MTG ABSE00004123712021-07-150,6
Hansa Biopharma ABSE00021488172021-07-150,54
Essity Aktiebolag (publ)SE00099221642021-07-150,5
Tele2 ABSE00051902382021-07-140,65
Husqvarna AktiebolagSE00016622302021-07-090,91
Modern Times Group MTG ABSE00004123712021-07-080,59
Tele2 ABSE00051902382021-07-060,79
Husqvarna AktiebolagSE00016622302021-07-010,89
Securitas ABSE00001635942021-06-29<0,5
Modern Times Group MTG ABSE00004123712021-06-290,68
G5 Entertainment AB (publ)SE00018240042021-06-29<0,5
Securitas ABSE00001635942021-06-280,55
G5 Entertainment AB (publ)SE00018240042021-06-280,5
Securitas ABSE00001635942021-06-240,62
Securitas ABSE00001635942021-06-220,88
Elekta AB (publ)SE00001636282021-06-220,5
G5 Entertainment AB (publ)SE00018240042021-06-21<0,5
Tele2 ABSE00051902382021-06-160,83
Modern Times Group MTG ABSE00004123712021-06-140,7
Essity Aktiebolag (publ)SE00099221642021-06-14<0,5
Husqvarna AktiebolagSE00016622302021-06-100,91
G5 Entertainment AB (publ)SE00018240042021-06-070,58
Tele2 ABSE00051902382021-06-020,7
Husqvarna AktiebolagSE00016622302021-06-020,8
Tele2 ABSE00051902382021-06-010,69
Securitas ABSE00001635942021-05-310,99
Essity Aktiebolag (publ)SE00099221642021-05-280,58
Modern Times Group MTG ABSE00004123712021-05-270,69
Essity Aktiebolag (publ)SE00099221642021-05-260,6
Modern Times Group MTG ABSE00004123712021-05-250,71
Essity Aktiebolag (publ)SE00099221642021-05-250,59
Getinge ABSE00002026242021-05-240,99
Tele2 ABSE00051902382021-05-200,78
Elekta AB (publ)SE00001636282021-05-19<0,5
Elekta AB (publ)SE00001636282021-05-170,57
Elekta AB (publ)SE00001636282021-05-140,65
Tele2 ABSE00051902382021-05-120,8
G5 Entertainment AB (publ)SE00018240042021-05-110,63
Modern Times Group MTG ABSE00004123712021-05-070,68
G5 Entertainment AB (publ)SE00018240042021-05-070,77
Tele2 ABSE00051902382021-05-050,79
G5 Entertainment AB (publ)SE00018240042021-05-050,85
Securitas ABSE00001635942021-05-041,09
Husqvarna AktiebolagSE00016622302021-05-040,7
Modern Times Group MTG ABSE00004123712021-05-030,73
Getinge ABSE00002026242021-05-031
G5 Entertainment AB (publ)SE00018240042021-05-031,19
EOLUS VIND ABSE00070750562021-05-03<0,5
G5 Entertainment AB (publ)SE00018240042021-04-301,27
Tele2 ABSE00051902382021-04-290,8
Securitas ABSE00001635942021-04-291,17
Tele2 ABSE00051902382021-04-280,73
Modern Times Group MTG ABSE00004123712021-04-280,69
G5 Entertainment AB (publ)SE00018240042021-04-231,56
Getinge ABSE00002026242021-04-220,91
Essity Aktiebolag (publ)SE00099221642021-04-220,6
Securitas ABSE00001635942021-04-201,23
Getinge ABSE00002026242021-04-200,86
Getinge ABSE00002026242021-04-190,74
Securitas ABSE00001635942021-04-161,13
Husqvarna AktiebolagSE00016622302021-04-150,6
Getinge ABSE00002026242021-04-140,61
Tele2 ABSE00051902382021-04-120,6
Securitas ABSE00001635942021-04-121
Husqvarna AktiebolagSE00016622302021-04-080,59
Modern Times Group MTG ABSE00004123712021-04-060,78
Tele2 ABSE00051902382021-04-060,5
Elekta AB (publ)SE00001636282021-04-060,79
G5 Entertainment AB (publ)SE00018240042021-03-311,6
Essity Aktiebolag (publ)SE00099221642021-03-300,5
G5 Entertainment AB (publ)SE00018240042021-03-291,51
Modern Times Group MTG ABSE00004123712021-03-250,8
Husqvarna AktiebolagSE00016622302021-03-250,62
Elekta AB (publ)SE00001636282021-03-250,8
Husqvarna AktiebolagSE00016622302021-03-240,59
G5 Entertainment AB (publ)SE00018240042021-03-241,41
Aktiebolaget ElectroluxSE00001038142021-03-24<0,5
Modern Times Group MTG ABSE00004123712021-03-230,72
G5 Entertainment AB (publ)SE00018240042021-03-231,32
Elekta AB (publ)SE00001636282021-03-230,79
Elekta AB (publ)SE00001636282021-03-220,8
Getinge ABSE00002026242021-03-180,52
G5 Entertainment AB (publ)SE00018240042021-03-181,2
G5 Entertainment AB (publ)SE00018240042021-03-161,13
EOLUS VIND ABSE00070750562021-03-150,5
Securitas ABSE00001635942021-03-120,9
Modern Times Group MTG ABSE00004123712021-03-110,6
G5 Entertainment AB (publ)SE00018240042021-03-111,01
Securitas ABSE00001635942021-03-100,89
G5 Entertainment AB (publ)SE00018240042021-03-100,96
G5 Entertainment AB (publ)SE00018240042021-03-050,82
G5 Entertainment AB (publ)SE00018240042021-03-040,75
Telia Company ABSE00006679252021-03-03<0,5
Securitas ABSE00001635942021-03-030,96
Modern Times Group MTG ABSE00004123712021-03-020,57
Modern Times Group MTG ABSE00004123712021-03-010,6
Modern Times Group MTG ABSE00004123712021-02-250,52
BillerudKorsnäs Aktiebolag (publ)SE00008629972021-02-25<0,5
Securitas ABSE00001635942021-02-241,07
G5 Entertainment AB (publ)SE00018240042021-02-230,6
BillerudKorsnäs Aktiebolag (publ)SE00008629972021-02-190,58
Tele2 ABSE00051902382021-02-18<0,5
G5 Entertainment AB (publ)SE00018240042021-02-180,58
Tele2 ABSE00051902382021-02-170,5
Securitas ABSE00001635942021-02-171,1
Telia Company ABSE00006679252021-02-160,5
Tele2 ABSE00051902382021-02-16<0,5
Elekta AB (publ)SE00001636282021-02-160,7
BillerudKorsnäs Aktiebolag (publ)SE00008629972021-02-160,67
Modern Times Group MTG ABSE00004123712021-02-15<0,5
Securitas ABSE00001635942021-02-111,07
G5 Entertainment AB (publ)SE00018240042021-02-100,66
EOLUS VIND ABSE00070750562021-02-09<0,5
Tele2 ABSE00051902382021-02-080,5
Husqvarna AktiebolagSE00016622302021-02-080,6
Aktiebolaget SKFSE00001082272021-02-05<0,5
Elekta AB (publ)SE00001636282021-02-040,69
BillerudKorsnäs Aktiebolag (publ)SE00008629972021-02-040,78
Modern Times Group MTG ABSE00004123712021-02-030,55
Aktiebolaget SKFSE00001082272021-02-020,52
Modern Times Group MTG ABSE00004123712021-02-020,67
Aktiebolaget ElectroluxSE00001038142021-02-020,55
Telia Company ABSE00006679252021-02-01<0,5
Telia Company ABSE00006679252021-01-290,5
G5 Entertainment AB (publ)SE00018240042021-01-290,77
BillerudKorsnäs Aktiebolag (publ)SE00008629972021-01-290,86
Securitas ABSE00001635942021-01-281,19
Telia Company ABSE00006679252021-01-270,67
Aktiebolaget SKFSE00001082272021-01-270,69
Modern Times Group MTG ABSE00004123712021-01-270,79
Aktiebolaget SKFSE00001082272021-01-250,71
Aktiebolaget SKFSE00001082272021-01-220,69
Securitas ABSE00001635942021-01-221,24
G5 Entertainment AB (publ)SE00018240042021-01-210,84
EOLUS VIND ABSE00070750562021-01-210,5
Securitas ABSE00001635942021-01-201,12
G5 Entertainment AB (publ)SE00018240042021-01-200,75
Modern Times Group MTG ABSE00004123712021-01-190,89
Husqvarna AktiebolagSE00016622302021-01-190,51
Aktiebolaget SKFSE00001082272021-01-180,7
Securitas ABSE00001635942021-01-181,09
BillerudKorsnäs Aktiebolag (publ)SE00008629972021-01-150,9
G5 Entertainment AB (publ)SE00018240042021-01-140,65
Elekta AB (publ)SE00001636282021-01-140,7
BillerudKorsnäs Aktiebolag (publ)SE00008629972021-01-140,89
Modern Times Group MTG ABSE00004123712021-01-130,99
Elekta AB (publ)SE00001636282021-01-120,68
BillerudKorsnäs Aktiebolag (publ)SE00008629972021-01-120,9
Aktiebolaget SKFSE00001082272021-01-110,6
G5 Entertainment AB (publ)SE00018240042021-01-110,7
Elekta AB (publ)SE00001636282021-01-110,57
G5 Entertainment AB (publ)SE00018240042021-01-080,63
Modern Times Group MTG ABSE00004123712021-01-071,08
G5 Entertainment AB (publ)SE00018240042021-01-070,53
BillerudKorsnäs Aktiebolag (publ)SE00008629972021-01-070,89
Securitas ABSE00001635942021-01-041,18
Modern Times Group MTG ABSE00004123712021-01-041,1
Securitas ABSE00001635942020-12-291,28
Aktiebolaget SKFSE00001082272020-12-210,59
Modern Times Group MTG ABSE00004123712020-12-181,03
Telia Company ABSE00006679252020-12-160,79
Securitas ABSE00001635942020-12-151,37
Securitas ABSE00001635942020-12-111,41
Modern Times Group MTG ABSE00004123712020-12-110,9
Modern Times Group MTG ABSE00004123712020-12-100,86
BillerudKorsnäs Aktiebolag (publ)SE00008629972020-12-100,99
Modern Times Group MTG ABSE00004123712020-12-090,78
Modern Times Group MTG ABSE00004123712020-11-270,6
Aktiebolaget SKFSE00001082272020-11-240,6
Aktiebolaget SKFSE00001082272020-11-200,59
Telia Company ABSE00006679252020-11-190,89
Telia Company ABSE00006679252020-11-180,9
Aktiebolaget SKFSE00001082272020-11-170,6
Securitas ABSE00001635942020-11-171,33
BillerudKorsnäs Aktiebolag (publ)SE00008629972020-11-121,01
Aktiebolaget SKFSE00001082272020-11-100,59
BillerudKorsnäs Aktiebolag (publ)SE00008629972020-11-060,91
Modern Times Group MTG ABSE00004123712020-11-040,55
Aktiebolaget SKFSE00001082272020-11-030,69
BillerudKorsnäs Aktiebolag (publ)SE00008629972020-11-030,8
Telia Company ABSE00006679252020-10-300,89
Aktiebolaget SKFSE00001082272020-10-270,78
BillerudKorsnäs Aktiebolag (publ)SE00008629972020-10-270,7
BillerudKorsnäs Aktiebolag (publ)SE00008629972020-10-260,69
Telia Company ABSE00006679252020-10-220,92
BillerudKorsnäs Aktiebolag (publ)SE00008629972020-10-220,76
Aktiebolaget SKFSE00001082272020-10-200,89
Modern Times Group MTG ABSE00004123712020-10-190,69
Telia Company ABSE00006679252020-10-150,83
BillerudKorsnäs Aktiebolag (publ)SE00008629972020-10-150,8
Securitas ABSE00001635942020-10-131,1
BillerudKorsnäs Aktiebolag (publ)SE00008629972020-10-090,7
Telia Company ABSE00006679252020-10-070,79
Husqvarna AktiebolagSE00016622302020-10-07<0,5
BillerudKorsnäs Aktiebolag (publ)SE00008629972020-10-050,69
Modern Times Group MTG ABSE00004123712020-10-010,78
Telia Company ABSE00006679252020-10-010,8
Securitas ABSE00001635942020-09-301
Husqvarna AktiebolagSE00016622302020-09-300,56
Telia Company ABSE00006679252020-09-300,79
Securitas ABSE00001635942020-09-290,94
SAS ABSE00033668712020-09-28<0,5
Aktiebolaget SKFSE00001082012020-09-250,9
Husqvarna AktiebolagSE00016622222020-09-250,69
SAS ABSE00033668712020-09-240,59
Telia Company ABSE00006679252020-09-230,8
Aktiebolaget SKFSE00001082012020-09-220,81
Husqvarna AktiebolagSE00016622302020-09-210,7
SAS ABSE00033668712020-09-210,68
Telia Company ABSE00006679252020-09-180,72
SAS ABSE00033668712020-09-160,78
Securitas ABSE00001635942020-09-150,89
Husqvarna AktiebolagSE00016622302020-09-140,6
Aktiebolaget SKFSE00001082272020-09-140,7
SAS ABSE00033668712020-09-140,86
Securitas ABSE00001635942020-09-110,91
Modern Times Group MTG ABSE00004123712020-09-110,8
Husqvarna AktiebolagSE00016622302020-09-100,53
Telia Company ABSE00006679252020-09-070,6
BillerudKorsnäs Aktiebolag (publ)SE00008629972020-09-070,79
Modern Times Group MTG ABSE00004123712020-09-030,7
SAS ABSE00033668712020-08-271,07
SAS ABSE00033668712020-08-251,15
Modern Times Group MTG ABSE00004123712020-08-210,6
Modern Times Group MTG ABSE00004123712020-08-190,59
BillerudKorsnäs Aktiebolag (publ)SE00008629972020-08-180,99
Modern Times Group MTG ABSE00004123712020-08-180,6
Aktiebolaget SKFSE00001082012020-08-170,7
Modern Times Group MTG ABSE00004123712020-08-170,59
SAS ABSE00033668712020-08-121,28
BillerudKorsnäs Aktiebolag (publ)SE00008629972020-08-101,01
Aktiebolaget SKFSE00001082272020-08-070,6
SAS ABSE00033668712020-08-061,38
Modern Times Group MTG ABSE00004123712020-08-040,69
Telia Company ABSE00006679252020-08-040,5
Aktiebolaget SKFSE00001082272020-07-310,51
Modern Times Group MTG ABSE00004123712020-07-270,79
BillerudKorsnäs Aktiebolag (publ)SE00008629972020-07-230,9
Modern Times Group MTG ABSE00004123712020-07-230,8
Telia Company ABSE00006679252020-07-20<0,5
Intrum ABSE00009364782020-07-17<0,5
Securitas ABSE00001635942020-07-170,8
SAS ABSE00033668712020-07-161,41
Intrum ABSE00009364782020-07-160,51
Telia Company ABSE00006679252020-07-150,51
Intrum ABSE00009364782020-07-150,62
Intrum ABSE00009364782020-07-140,72
Intrum ABSE00009364782020-07-130,88
Aktiebolaget SKFSE00001082272020-07-13<0,5
Modern Times Group MTG ABSE00004123712020-07-080,79
Intrum ABSE00009364782020-07-070,98
BillerudKorsnäs Aktiebolag (publ)SE00008629972020-07-070,8
Aktiebolaget SKFSE00001082272020-07-060,59
Modern Times Group MTG ABSE00004123712020-07-030,8
BillerudKorsnäs Aktiebolag (publ)SE00008629972020-06-260,71
Scandic Hotels Group ABSE00076401562020-06-26<0,5
Scandic Hotels Group ABSE00076401562020-06-250,53
Intrum ABSE00009364782020-06-241,05
Securitas ABSE00001635942020-06-230,71
BillerudKorsnäs Aktiebolag (publ)SE00008629972020-06-220,6
Aktiebolaget SKFSE00001082272020-06-220,62
Securitas ABSE00001635942020-06-180,61
Securitas ABSE00001635942020-06-180,61
Telia Company ABSE00006679252020-06-170,59
Scandic Hotels Group ABSE00076401562020-06-160,97
SAS ABSE00033668712020-06-161,39
Modern Times Group MTG ABSE00004123712020-06-160,79
Aktiebolaget SKFSE00001082272020-06-160,52
Securitas ABSE00001635942020-06-150,51
Scandic Hotels Group ABSE00076401562020-06-111,14
Intrum ABSE00009364782020-06-101,16
Scandic Hotels Group ABSE00076401562020-06-091,28
Intrum ABSE00009364782020-06-091,21
SAS ABSE00033668712020-06-091,47
Elekta AB (publ)SE00001636282020-06-08<0,5
Scandic Hotels Group ABSE00076401562020-06-081,39
Intrum ABSE00009364782020-06-051,3
Modern Times Group MTG ABSE00004123712020-06-050,89
Elekta AB (publ)SE00001636282020-06-040,58
Telia Company ABSE00006679252020-06-040,6
Scandic Hotels Group ABSE00076401562020-06-031,75
SAS ABSE00033668712020-06-031,51
Elekta AB (publ)SE00001636282020-06-030,66
Elekta AB (publ)SE00001636282020-06-020,78
Intrum ABSE00009364782020-06-021,18
Telia Company ABSE00006679252020-06-010,59
Elekta AB (publ)SE00001636282020-06-010,8
Scandic Hotels Group ABSE00076401562020-06-011,69
Elekta AB (publ)SE00001636282020-05-290,79
Scandic Hotels Group ABSE00076401562020-05-291,58
BillerudKorsnäs Aktiebolag (publ)SE00008629972020-05-290,51
Scandic Hotels Group ABSE00076401562020-05-281,33
Modern Times Group MTG ABSE00004123712020-05-280,98
SAS ABSE00033668712020-05-281,41
Elekta AB (publ)SE00001636282020-05-270,89
Scandic Hotels Group ABSE00076401562020-05-271,25
SAS ABSE00033668712020-05-271,33
Scandic Hotels Group ABSE00076401562020-05-261,11
Scandic Hotels Group ABSE00076401562020-05-250,9
Scandic Hotels Group ABSE00076401562020-05-220,7
BillerudKorsnäs Aktiebolag (publ)SE00008629972020-05-22<0,5
Elekta AB (publ)SE00001636282020-05-190,91
Telia Company ABSE00006679252020-05-180,6
Modern Times Group MTG ABSE00004123712020-05-151,09
Elekta AB (publ)SE00001636282020-05-120,81
Scandic Hotels Group ABSE00076401562020-05-12<0,5
Scandic Hotels Group ABSE00076401562020-05-080,55
BillerudKorsnäs Aktiebolag (publ)SE00008629972020-05-080,59
Intrum ABSE00009364782020-05-071,25
BillerudKorsnäs Aktiebolag (publ)SE00008629972020-05-070,6
Elekta AB (publ)SE00001636282020-05-050,7
Modern Times Group MTG ABSE00004123712020-05-041,18
Telia Company ABSE00006679252020-05-040,53
Scandic Hotels Group ABSE00076401562020-05-040,61
BillerudKorsnäs Aktiebolag (publ)SE00008629972020-04-290,5
Elekta AB (publ)SE00001636282020-04-290,62
Intrum ABSE00009364782020-04-281,38
BillerudKorsnäs Aktiebolag (publ)SE00008629972020-04-28<0,5
Modern Times Group MTG ABSE00004123712020-04-271,2
BillerudKorsnäs Aktiebolag (publ)SE00008629972020-04-270,5
SAS ABSE00033668712020-04-231,29
Intrum ABSE00009364782020-04-211,47
SAS ABSE00033668712020-04-171,37
Scandic Hotels Group ABSE00076401562020-04-150,7
Scandic Hotels Group ABSE00076401562020-04-140,57
SAS ABSE00033668712020-04-081,48
Modern Times Group MTG ABSE00004123712020-04-071,12
Elekta AB (publ)SE00001636282020-04-070,58
Intrum ABSE00009364782020-04-011,58
Modern Times Group MTG ABSE00004123712020-04-011,02
SAS ABSE00033668712020-03-311,58
Elekta AB (publ)SE00001636282020-03-310,68
SAS ABSE00033668712020-03-261,68
Modern Times Group MTG ABSE00004123712020-03-260,9
SAS ABSE00033668712020-03-251,79
Elekta AB (publ)SE00001636282020-03-250,79
H & M Hennes & Mauritz ABSE00001062702020-03-25<0,5
BillerudKorsnäs Aktiebolag (publ)SE00008629972020-03-25<0,5
Dometic Group AB (publ)SE00076916132020-03-24<0,5
Elekta AB (publ)SE00001636282020-03-240,85
SAS ABSE00033668712020-03-241,88
Dometic Group AB (publ)SE00076916132020-03-230,57
Modern Times Group MTG ABSE00004123712020-03-230,8
Aktiebolaget SKFSE00001082272020-03-20<0,5
SAS ABSE00033668712020-03-201,99
Elekta AB (publ)SE00001636282020-03-200,99
BillerudKorsnäs Aktiebolag (publ)SE00008629972020-03-200,55
SAS ABSE00033668712020-03-192,07
Intrum ABSE00009364782020-03-191,6
Modern Times Group MTG ABSE00004123712020-03-180,73
SAS ABSE00033668712020-03-182,12
Dometic Group AB (publ)SE00076916132020-03-180,66
BillerudKorsnäs Aktiebolag (publ)SE00008629972020-03-180,6
SAS ABSE00033668712020-03-172,27
H & M Hennes & Mauritz ABSE00001062702020-03-170,59
Aktiebolaget SKFSE00001082272020-03-170,59
Dometic Group AB (publ)SE00076916132020-03-160,74
Intrum ABSE00009364782020-03-161,51
SAS ABSE00033668712020-03-162,34
Aktiebolaget SKFSE00001082272020-03-130,67
Elekta AB (publ)SE00001636282020-03-121,02
Intrum ABSE00009364782020-03-121,49
Hansa Biopharma ABSE00021488172020-03-12<0,5
Modern Times Group MTG ABSE00004123712020-03-120,67
Elekta AB (publ)SE00001636282020-03-110,96
Intrum ABSE00009364782020-03-111,38
Hansa Biopharma ABSE00021488172020-03-110,56
BillerudKorsnäs Aktiebolag (publ)SE00008629972020-03-110,87
Modern Times Group MTG ABSE00004123712020-03-100,7
Intrum ABSE00009364782020-03-101,5
Modern Times Group MTG ABSE00004123712020-03-090,67
Elekta AB (publ)SE00001636282020-03-090,83
SAS ABSE00033668712020-03-062,27
Intrum ABSE00009364782020-03-061,4
Aktiebolaget SKFSE00001082272020-03-050,73
SAS ABSE00033668712020-03-052,13
Hoist Finance AB (publ)SE00068870632020-03-05<0,5
Aktiebolaget SKFSE00001082272020-03-040,68
BillerudKorsnäs Aktiebolag (publ)SE00008629972020-03-040,9
Telia Company ABSE00006679252020-03-04<0,5
Elekta AB (publ)SE00001636282020-03-040,6
SAS ABSE00033668712020-03-041,91
SAS ABSE00033668712020-03-031,88
Aktiebolaget SKFSE00001082272020-03-030,7
Hoist Finance AB (publ)SE00068870632020-03-020,56
Modern Times Group MTG ABSE00004123712020-03-020,51
SAS ABSE00033668712020-03-021,69
SAS ABSE00033668712020-02-281,36
Dometic Group AB (publ)SE00076916132020-02-270,82
SAS ABSE00033668712020-02-271,1
Elekta AB (publ)SE00001636282020-02-270,57
Hoist Finance AB (publ)SE00068870632020-02-270,65
Intrum ABSE00009364782020-02-261,3
SAS ABSE00033668712020-02-260,92
Hoist Finance AB (publ)SE00068870632020-02-250,76
Intrum ABSE00009364782020-02-251,26
SAS ABSE00033668712020-02-250,8
Hansa Biopharma ABSE00021488172020-02-250,68
H & M Hennes & Mauritz ABSE00001062702020-02-250,62
Elekta AB (publ)SE00001636282020-02-240,63
Aktiebolaget SKFSE00001082272020-02-240,62
SAS ABSE00033668712020-02-240,75
Intrum ABSE00009364782020-02-241,1
Dometic Group AB (publ)SE00076916132020-02-210,72
Telia Company ABSE00006679252020-02-200,59
SAS ABSE00033668712020-02-200,6
Dometic Group AB (publ)SE00076916132020-02-170,61
Hansa Biopharma ABSE00021488172020-02-140,76
SAS ABSE00033668712020-02-130,51
BillerudKorsnäs Aktiebolag (publ)SE00008629972020-02-120,88
Hoist Finance AB (publ)SE00068870632020-02-120,97
Dometic Group AB (publ)SE00076916132020-02-110,51
Dometic Group AB (publ)SE00076916132020-02-07<0,5
Aktiebolaget SKFSE00001082272020-02-070,6
Intrum ABSE00009364782020-02-071,09
Hoist Finance AB (publ)SE00068870632020-02-061,12
Telia Company ABSE00006679252020-02-050,6
Hansa Biopharma ABSE00021488172020-02-030,81
Telia Company ABSE00006679252020-01-300,55
H & M Hennes & Mauritz ABSE00001062702020-01-300,5
Hoist Finance AB (publ)SE00068870632020-01-291,09
BillerudKorsnäs Aktiebolag (publ)SE00008629972020-01-290,99
Hoist Finance AB (publ)SE00068870632020-01-281,1
Hansa Biopharma ABSE00021488172020-01-270,7
BillerudKorsnäs Aktiebolag (publ)SE00008629972020-01-271,19
Hoist Finance AB (publ)SE00068870632020-01-221,09
Dometic Group AB (publ)SE00076916132020-01-220,5
Hansa Biopharma ABSE00021488172020-01-210,62
Hoist Finance AB (publ)SE00068870632020-01-201,18
Intrum ABSE00009364782020-01-171,22
Hansa Biopharma ABSE00021488172020-01-160,53
Intrum ABSE00009364782020-01-161,19
Telia Company ABSE00006679252020-01-150,61
Hoist Finance AB (publ)SE00068870632020-01-151,26
BillerudKorsnäs Aktiebolag (publ)SE00008629972020-01-071,21
Intrum ABSE00009364782020-01-071,21
Intrum ABSE00009364782020-01-021,19
Laddar sidan