Positioner per emittent

Endast positioner från och med 2020-01-01 visas i listan nedan.

Sinch AB (publ)

LEI-kod549300UXY7QM6IDCGI12
Summa procent9,89

Aktuella positioner

PositionsinnehavareISINPosition i procent (%)PositionsdatumFöregående Position (%)
Qube Research & Technologies LimitedSE00161018440,882024-02-270,97
Connor Clark & Lunn Investment Management Ltd.SE00161018440,52024-02-26<0,5
Cadian Capital Management LPSE00161018441,112024-02-161,07
Two Creeks Capital Management LPSE00161018441,452024-02-141,39
BlackRock Investment Management (UK) LimitedSE00161018440,532024-02-09<0,5

Historiska positioner

PositionsinnehavareISINPosition i procent (%)PositionsdatumEfterföljande Position (%)
Qube Research & Technologies LimitedSE00161018440,972024-02-220,88
Qube Research & Technologies LimitedSE00161018441,022024-02-160,97
Qube Research & Technologies LimitedSE00161018440,932024-02-151,02
Cadian Capital Management LPSE00161018441,072024-02-151,11
Cadian Capital Management LPSE00161018440,942024-02-121,07
Qube Research & Technologies LimitedSE00161018440,832024-02-090,93
Qube Research & Technologies LimitedSE00161018440,592024-02-060,83
Qube Research & Technologies LimitedSE00161018440,652024-02-050,59
Two Creeks Capital Management LPSE00161018441,392024-02-011,45
Cadian Capital Management LPSE00161018440,862024-01-260,94
Cadian Capital Management LPSE00161018440,782024-01-230,86
Qube Research & Technologies LimitedSE00161018440,72024-01-220,65
Mirabella Financial Services LLPSE0016101844<0,52024-01-17
Qube Research & Technologies LimitedSE00161018440,692024-01-170,7
Cadian Capital Management LPSE00161018440,692024-01-150,78
PDT Partners LLCSE0016101844<0,52024-01-15
Qube Research & Technologies LimitedSE00161018440,782024-01-110,69
Qube Research & Technologies LimitedSE00161018440,872024-01-090,78
Qube Research & Technologies LimitedSE00161018440,992024-01-040,87
PDT Partners LLCSE00161018440,592024-01-03<0,5
Qube Research & Technologies LimitedSE00161018441,072024-01-020,99
Mirabella Financial Services LLPSE00161018440,542023-12-29<0,5
Mirabella Financial Services LLPSE00161018440,662023-12-270,54
Cadian Capital Management LPSE00161018440,712023-12-270,69
Cadian Capital Management LPSE00161018440,682023-12-200,71
Cadian Capital Management LPSE00161018440,522023-12-140,68
PDT Partners LLCSE00161018440,62023-12-110,59
PDT Partners LLCSE00161018440,572023-12-060,6
PDT Partners LLCSE00161018440,632023-12-040,57
Qube Research & Technologies LimitedSE00161018441,122023-12-011,07
Qube Research & Technologies LimitedSE00161018441,082023-11-301,12
PDT Partners LLCSE00161018440,512023-11-300,63
Qube Research & Technologies LimitedSE00161018440,842023-11-291,08
Qube Research & Technologies LimitedSE00161018440,732023-11-230,84
Qube Research & Technologies LimitedSE00161018440,622023-11-200,73
Qube Research & Technologies LimitedSE00161018440,532023-11-170,62
Qube Research & Technologies LimitedSE0016101844<0,52023-11-160,53
Gladstone Capital Management LLPSE0016101844<0,52023-11-16
Arrowstreet Capital Limited PartnershipSE0016101844<0,52023-11-16
Arrowstreet Capital Limited PartnershipSE00161018440,562023-11-15<0,5
Marshall Wace LLPSE0016101844<0,52023-11-14
Qube Research & Technologies LimitedSE00161018440,52023-11-14<0,5
Systematica Investments LimitedSE0016101844<0,52023-11-13
Arrowstreet Capital Limited PartnershipSE00161018440,662023-11-130,56
Mirabella Financial Services LLPSE00161018440,732023-11-100,66
Gladstone Capital Management LLPSE00161018440,582023-11-10<0,5
Arrowstreet Capital Limited PartnershipSE00161018440,742023-11-090,66
Mirabella Financial Services LLPSE00161018440,822023-11-080,73
Marshall Wace LLPSE00161018440,552023-11-08<0,5
Arrowstreet Capital Limited PartnershipSE00161018440,862023-11-080,74
Mirabella Financial Services LLPSE00161018440,772023-11-070,82
Marshall Wace LLPSE00161018440,722023-11-070,55
Gladstone Capital Management LLPSE00161018440,612023-11-070,58
Arrowstreet Capital Limited PartnershipSE00161018441,032023-11-060,86
Arrowstreet Capital Limited PartnershipSE00161018441,172023-10-311,03
Arrowstreet Capital Limited PartnershipSE00161018441,272023-10-271,17
Arrowstreet Capital Limited PartnershipSE00161018441,312023-10-261,27
Mirabella Financial Services LLPSE00161018440,622023-10-250,77
Marshall Wace LLPSE00161018441,282023-10-250,72
Marshall Wace LLPSE00161018441,12023-10-241,28
Gladstone Capital Management LLPSE00161018440,712023-10-230,61
Marshall Wace LLPSE00161018441,082023-10-201,1
Marshall Wace LLPSE00161018441,12023-10-171,08
Systematica Investments LimitedSE00161018440,592023-10-13<0,5
Marshall Wace LLPSE00161018441,082023-10-121,1
Gladstone Capital Management LLPSE00161018440,682023-10-120,71
Gladstone Capital Management LLPSE00161018440,762023-10-110,68
Gladstone Capital Management LLPSE00161018440,852023-10-100,76
Marshall Wace LLPSE00161018441,192023-10-101,08
Gladstone Capital Management LLPSE00161018440,932023-10-090,85
Gladstone Capital Management LLPSE00161018441,022023-10-060,93
Marshall Wace LLPSE00161018441,382023-10-051,19
Gladstone Capital Management LLPSE00161018441,12023-10-051,02
Marshall Wace LLPSE00161018441,472023-10-031,38
Gladstone Capital Management LLPSE00161018441,292023-10-031,1
Systematica Investments LimitedSE00161018440,62023-10-020,59
Gladstone Capital Management LLPSE00161018441,362023-10-021,29
Marshall Wace LLPSE00161018441,572023-09-291,47
Gladstone Capital Management LLPSE00161018441,422023-09-291,36
Marshall Wace LLPSE00161018441,642023-09-281,57
Mirabella Financial Services LLPSE00161018440,552023-09-260,62
Mirabella Financial Services LLPSE0016101844<0,52023-09-220,55
Systematica Investments LimitedSE00161018440,52023-09-220,6
Mirabella Financial Services LLPSE00161018440,52023-09-18<0,5
Marshall Wace LLPSE00161018441,732023-09-131,64
Mirabella Financial Services LLPSE00161018440,52023-09-110,5
Marshall Wace LLPSE00161018441,632023-09-111,73
Gladstone Capital Management LLPSE00161018441,512023-09-071,42
Point72 Asset Management LPSE0016101844<0,52023-08-29
Gladstone Capital Management LLPSE00161018441,442023-08-291,51
Marshall Wace LLPSE00161018441,592023-08-241,63
Gladstone Capital Management LLPSE00161018441,342023-08-231,44
Point72 Asset Management LPSE00161018440,592023-08-21<0,5
Two Creeks Capital Management LPSE00161018441,52023-08-161,39
Two Creeks Capital Management LPSE00161018441,42023-08-141,5
Two Creeks Capital Management LPSE00161018441,352023-08-111,4
Marshall Wace LLPSE00161018441,672023-08-101,59
Point72 Asset Management LPSE00161018440,612023-08-080,59
Two Creeks Capital Management LPSE00161018441,212023-08-041,35
Gladstone Capital Management LLPSE00161018441,22023-08-031,34
Point72 Asset Management LPSE00161018440,512023-08-020,61
Marshall Wace LLPSE00161018441,792023-08-021,67
Marshall Wace LLPSE00161018441,882023-07-281,79
Mirabella Financial Services LLPSE0016101844<0,52023-07-25
Marshall Wace LLPSE00161018441,912023-07-251,88
Marshall Wace LLPSE00161018441,892023-07-241,91
Arrowstreet Capital Limited PartnershipSE00161018441,482023-07-241,31
Marshall Wace LLPSE00161018441,92023-07-211,89
Gladstone Capital Management LLPSE00161018441,122023-07-211,2
Marshall Wace LLPSE00161018442,192023-07-181,9
Arrowstreet Capital Limited PartnershipSE00161018441,552023-07-171,48
Marshall Wace LLPSE00161018442,282023-07-132,19
Gladstone Capital Management LLPSE00161018441,042023-07-131,12
Gladstone Capital Management LLPSE00161018441,172023-07-111,04
Marshall Wace LLPSE00161018442,382023-07-072,28
Two Creeks Capital Management LPSE00161018441,132023-07-071,21
Gladstone Capital Management LLPSE00161018441,222023-07-061,17
Two Creeks Capital Management LPSE00161018441,012023-07-061,13
Two Creeks Capital Management LPSE00161018440,962023-07-051,01
Marshall Wace LLPSE00161018442,462023-07-042,38
Gladstone Capital Management LLPSE00161018441,172023-07-031,22
Two Creeks Capital Management LPSE00161018440,892023-06-220,96
Mirabella Financial Services LLPSE00161018440,52023-06-19<0,5
Marshall Wace LLPSE00161018442,582023-06-192,46
Marshall Wace LLPSE00161018442,652023-06-132,58
Gladstone Capital Management LLPSE00161018441,282023-06-121,17
Marshall Wace LLPSE00161018442,742023-06-092,65
Marshall Wace LLPSE00161018442,82023-06-082,74
Mirabella Financial Services LLPSE0016101844<0,52023-06-020,5
Point72 Europe (London) LLPSE0016101844<0,52023-05-31
Marshall Wace LLPSE00161018442,922023-05-242,8
Point72 Asset Management LPSE0016101844<0,52023-05-24
Point72 Europe (London) LLPSE00161018440,732023-05-23<0,5
Marshall Wace LLPSE00161018442,862023-05-232,92
Point72 Europe (London) LLPSE00161018440,882023-05-220,73
Point72 Europe (London) LLPSE00161018441,012023-05-190,88
Point72 Asset Management LPSE00161018440,572023-05-19<0,5
Marshall Wace LLPSE00161018442,72023-05-192,86
Two Creeks Capital Management LPSE00161018440,712023-05-170,89
Marshall Wace LLPSE00161018442,632023-05-162,7
Two Creeks Capital Management LPSE00161018440,672023-05-160,71
Gladstone Capital Management LLPSE00161018441,32023-05-151,28
Marshall Wace LLPSE00161018442,512023-05-152,63
Point72 Europe (London) LLPSE00161018441,192023-05-151,01
Two Creeks Capital Management LPSE00161018440,562023-05-150,67
Point72 Asset Management LPSE00161018440,682023-05-120,57
Marshall Wace LLPSE00161018442,422023-05-112,51
Point72 Europe (London) LLPSE00161018441,22023-05-111,19
Gladstone Capital Management LLPSE00161018441,242023-05-111,3
Point72 Asset Management LPSE00161018440,72023-05-100,68
Marshall Wace LLPSE00161018442,392023-05-102,42
Point72 Europe (London) LLPSE00161018441,552023-05-091,2
Point72 Europe (London) LLPSE00161018441,662023-05-081,55
Point72 Asset Management LPSE00161018440,622023-05-050,7
Point72 Europe (London) LLPSE00161018441,782023-05-041,66
Marshall Wace LLPSE00161018442,222023-05-042,39
Gladstone Capital Management LLPSE00161018441,192023-05-041,24
Point72 Asset Management LPSE00161018440,522023-05-030,62
Gladstone Capital Management LLPSE00161018441,082023-05-031,19
Point72 Europe (London) LLPSE00161018441,652023-05-021,78
Marshall Wace LLPSE00161018442,12023-05-022,22
Point72 Europe (London) LLPSE00161018441,532023-05-011,65
Marshall Wace LLPSE00161018442,292023-04-282,1
Point72 Europe (London) LLPSE00161018441,432023-04-271,53
Marshall Wace LLPSE00161018442,352023-04-272,29
Mirabella Financial Services LLPSE00161018440,52023-04-24<0,5
Arrowstreet Capital Limited PartnershipSE00161018441,622023-04-211,55
Marshall Wace LLPSE00161018442,492023-04-182,35
Marshall Wace LLPSE00161018442,582023-04-142,49
Marshall Wace LLPSE00161018442,652023-04-122,58
Marshall Wace LLPSE00161018442,762023-04-112,65
Marshall Wace LLPSE00161018442,812023-04-052,76
Gladstone Capital Management LLPSE00161018440,912023-04-051,08
Marshall Wace LLPSE00161018442,712023-03-302,81
Gladstone Capital Management LLPSE00161018440,812023-03-300,91
Marshall Wace LLPSE00161018442,642023-03-282,71
Marshall Wace LLPSE00161018442,52023-03-232,64
Kuvari Partners LLPSE0016101844<0,52023-03-23
Marshall Wace LLPSE00161018442,422023-03-222,5
Marshall Wace LLPSE00161018442,382023-03-212,42
Point72 Europe (London) LLPSE0016101844<0,52023-03-20
Marshall Wace LLPSE00161018442,282023-03-202,38
Gladstone Capital Management LLPSE00161018440,62023-03-170,81
Gladstone Capital Management LLPSE00161018440,542023-03-160,6
Point72 Europe (London) LLPSE00161018440,662023-03-15<0,5
Marshall Wace LLPSE00161018442,12023-03-152,28
Point72 Europe (London) LLPSE00161018440,762023-03-130,66
Point72 Europe (London) LLPSE00161018440,642023-03-100,76
Marshall Wace LLPSE00161018442,032023-03-102,1
Kuvari Partners LLPSE00161018440,522023-03-10<0,5
Point72 Europe (London) LLPSE00161018440,522023-03-090,64
Marshall Wace LLPSE00161018441,922023-03-062,03
Point72 Europe (London) LLPSE0016101844<0,52023-03-060,52
Marshall Wace LLPSE00161018441,82023-03-021,92
Marshall Wace LLPSE00161018441,752023-02-281,8
Point72 Europe (London) LLPSE00161018440,592023-02-28<0,5
Point72 Europe (London) LLPSE00161018440,622023-02-270,59
Kuvari Partners LLPSE0016101844<0,52023-02-230,52
Marshall Wace LLPSE00161018441,612023-02-211,75
Point72 Europe (London) LLPSE00161018440,592023-02-210,62
Marshall Wace LLPSE00161018441,552023-02-201,61
Marshall Wace LLPSE00161018441,422023-02-171,55
Marshall Wace LLPSE00161018441,212023-02-161,42
Kuvari Partners LLPSE00161018440,512023-02-16<0,5
Arrowstreet Capital Limited PartnershipSE00161018441,592023-02-031,62
Marshall Wace LLPSE00161018441,172023-02-021,21
Marshall Wace LLPSE00161018441,262023-01-311,17
Voleon Capital Management LPSE0016101844<0,52023-01-31
Voleon Capital Management LPSE00161018440,512023-01-30<0,5
Marshall Wace LLPSE00161018441,392023-01-271,26
Marshall Wace LLPSE00161018441,432023-01-231,39
Arrowstreet Capital Limited PartnershipSE00161018441,62023-01-201,59
Arrowstreet Capital Limited PartnershipSE00161018441,582023-01-181,6
Marshall Wace LLPSE00161018441,352023-01-171,43
Voleon Capital Management LPSE0016101844<0,52023-01-170,51
Marshall Wace LLPSE00161018441,242023-01-131,35
Arrowstreet Capital Limited PartnershipSE00161018441,62023-01-131,58
Voleon Capital Management LPSE00161018440,572023-01-11<0,5
Marshall Wace LLPSE00161018441,192023-01-101,24
Marshall Wace LLPSE00161018441,242023-01-091,19
Arrowstreet Capital Limited PartnershipSE00161018441,512023-01-031,6
Marshall Wace LLPSE00161018441,12023-01-021,24
Voleon Capital Management LPSE00161018440,692022-12-270,57
Arrowstreet Capital Limited PartnershipSE00161018441,42022-12-271,51
Voleon Capital Management LPSE00161018440,72022-12-230,69
Voleon Capital Management LPSE00161018440,692022-12-220,7
Voleon Capital Management LPSE00161018440,72022-12-210,69
Marshall Wace LLPSE001610184412022-12-201,1
Arrowstreet Capital Limited PartnershipSE00161018441,322022-12-201,4
Kuvari Partners LLPSE0016101844<0,52022-12-16
Kuvari Partners LLPSE00161018440,592022-12-14<0,5
Arrowstreet Capital Limited PartnershipSE00161018441,212022-12-141,32
Kuvari Partners LLPSE00161018440,642022-12-120,59
Arrowstreet Capital Limited PartnershipSE00161018441,132022-12-081,21
Marshall Wace LLPSE00161018440,92022-12-061
Gladstone Capital Management LLPSE0016101844<0,52022-12-05
Marshall Wace LLPSE00161018440,852022-12-010,9
Voleon Capital Management LPSE00161018440,692022-12-010,7
Marshall Wace LLPSE00161018440,732022-11-290,85
Marshall Wace LLPSE00161018440,612022-11-250,73
Gladstone Capital Management LLPSE00161018440,582022-11-25<0,5
Marshall Wace LLPSE00161018440,512022-11-220,61
Voleon Capital Management LPSE00161018440,72022-11-220,69
Arrowstreet Capital Limited PartnershipSE00161018441,082022-11-221,13
Kuvari Partners LLPSE00161018440,722022-11-210,64
Voleon Capital Management LPSE00161018440,612022-11-150,7
Arrowstreet Capital Limited PartnershipSE00161018441,172022-11-151,08
Gladstone Capital Management LLPSE00161018440,682022-11-150,58
Arrowstreet Capital Limited PartnershipSE00161018441,262022-11-141,17
Gladstone Capital Management LLPSE00161018440,762022-11-110,68
Voleon Capital Management LPSE00161018440,582022-11-110,61
Kuvari Partners LLPSE00161018440,662022-11-080,72
Voleon Capital Management LPSE00161018440,622022-11-080,58
Gladstone Capital Management LLPSE00161018440,882022-11-080,76
Kuvari Partners LLPSE00161018440,742022-11-070,66
Voleon Capital Management LPSE00161018440,542022-11-030,62
Kuvari Partners LLPSE00161018440,832022-11-030,74
Point72 Europe (London) LLPSE0016101844<0,52022-11-02
PDT Partners LLCSE0016101844<0,52022-11-02
Arrowstreet Capital Limited PartnershipSE00161018441,32022-11-021,26
Point72 Europe (London) LLPSE00161018440,682022-11-01<0,5
Kuvari Partners LLPSE00161018441,012022-11-010,83
Gladstone Capital Management LLPSE00161018440,942022-11-010,88
Point72 Europe (London) LLPSE00161018440,792022-10-280,68
Gladstone Capital Management LLPSE00161018441,142022-10-260,94
Arrowstreet Capital Limited PartnershipSE00161018441,22022-10-261,3
Mirabella Financial Services LLPSE0016101844<0,52022-10-25
Point72 Europe (London) LLPSE00161018440,832022-10-240,79
PDT Partners LLCSE00161018440,592022-10-24<0,5
Mirabella Financial Services LLPSE00161018440,532022-10-21<0,5
Marshall Wace LLPSE0016101844<0,52022-10-21
Point72 Europe (London) LLPSE00161018440,942022-10-210,83
Mirabella Financial Services LLPSE00161018441,232022-10-200,53
Point72 Europe (London) LLPSE00161018441,022022-10-200,94
Marshall Wace LLPSE00161018440,892022-10-20<0,5
PDT Partners LLCSE00161018440,692022-10-200,59
Point72 Europe (London) LLPSE00161018440,942022-10-191,02
Marshall Wace LLPSE00161018440,992022-10-190,89
Arrowstreet Capital Limited PartnershipSE00161018441,112022-10-191,2
Mirabella Financial Services LLPSE00161018441,372022-10-181,23
Point72 Europe (London) LLPSE00161018440,892022-10-180,94
Kuvari Partners LLPSE00161018441,222022-10-181,01
Gladstone Capital Management LLPSE00161018441,222022-10-181,14
Mirabella Financial Services LLPSE00161018441,432022-10-171,37
Point72 Europe (London) LLPSE00161018440,672022-10-170,89
Gladstone Capital Management LLPSE00161018441,332022-10-171,22
Kuvari Partners LLPSE00161018441,142022-10-141,22
Arrowstreet Capital Limited PartnershipSE00161018441,012022-10-131,11
Gladstone Capital Management LLPSE00161018441,472022-10-131,33
Point72 Europe (London) LLPSE00161018440,712022-10-120,67
Point72 Europe (London) LLPSE00161018440,692022-10-110,71
Gladstone Capital Management LLPSE00161018441,682022-10-111,47
Kuvari Partners LLPSE00161018441,312022-10-111,14
Point72 Europe (London) LLPSE00161018440,562022-10-100,69
Marshall Wace LLPSE00161018441,192022-10-070,99
Marshall Wace LLPSE00161018441,492022-10-051,19
PDT Partners LLCSE00161018440,752022-10-050,69
Kuvari Partners LLPSE00161018441,22022-10-051,31
Arrowstreet Capital Limited PartnershipSE00161018440,92022-10-041,01
Gladstone Capital Management LLPSE00161018441,772022-10-031,68
Mirabella Financial Services LLPSE00161018441,72022-09-301,43
Marshall Wace LLPSE00161018441,562022-09-301,49
Marshall Wace LLPSE00161018441,12022-09-291,56
Kuvari Partners LLPSE00161018441,12022-09-291,2
PDT Partners LLCSE00161018440,692022-09-290,75
Gladstone Capital Management LLPSE00161018441,842022-09-291,77
Mirabella Financial Services LLPSE00161018441,52022-09-281,7
Marshall Wace LLPSE00161018441,062022-09-281,1
Kintbury Capital LLPSE0016101844<0,52022-09-27
Mirabella Financial Services LLPSE00161018441,492022-09-261,5
Gladstone Capital Management LLPSE00161018441,752022-09-261,84
PDT Partners LLCSE00161018440,72022-09-260,69
Kintbury Capital LLPSE00161018440,572022-09-26<0,5
Marshall Wace LLPSE00161018440,992022-09-221,06
Kuvari Partners LLPSE00161018440,82022-09-221,1
Mirabella Financial Services LLPSE00161018441,52022-09-201,49
Marshall Wace LLPSE00161018441,012022-09-160,99
Marshall Wace LLPSE00161018440,882022-09-141,01
Kuvari Partners LLPSE00161018440,62022-09-140,8
Arrowstreet Capital Limited PartnershipSE00161018440,862022-09-140,9
Marshall Wace LLPSE00161018440,782022-09-130,88
Arrowstreet Capital Limited PartnershipSE00161018440,952022-09-130,86
PDT Partners LLCSE00161018440,622022-09-090,7
Arrowstreet Capital Limited PartnershipSE00161018441,032022-09-090,95
Mirabella Financial Services LLPSE00161018441,312022-09-081,5
Marshall Wace LLPSE00161018440,892022-09-080,78
Marshall Wace LLPSE00161018440,932022-09-070,89
Mirabella Financial Services LLPSE00161018441,222022-09-061,31
Marshall Wace LLPSE00161018440,892022-09-060,93
Arrowstreet Capital Limited PartnershipSE00161018441,132022-09-021,03
Citadel Advisors LLCSE0016101844<0,52022-09-01
Citadel Advisors LLCSE00161018440,52022-08-31<0,5
MILLENNIUM INTERNATIONAL MANAGEMENT LPSE0016101844<0,52022-08-31
MILLENNIUM INTERNATIONAL MANAGEMENT LPSE00161018441,552022-08-30<0,5
Mirabella Financial Services LLPSE00161018441,132022-08-291,22
MILLENNIUM INTERNATIONAL MANAGEMENT LPSE00161018441,42022-08-291,55
Marshall Wace LLPSE00161018440,982022-08-260,89
MILLENNIUM INTERNATIONAL MANAGEMENT LPSE00161018441,242022-08-261,4
MILLENNIUM INTERNATIONAL MANAGEMENT LPSE00161018441,12022-08-251,24
MILLENNIUM INTERNATIONAL MANAGEMENT LPSE00161018440,972022-08-241,1
Gladstone Capital Management LLPSE00161018441,62022-08-241,75
Mirabella Financial Services LLPSE00161018441,012022-08-231,13
MILLENNIUM INTERNATIONAL MANAGEMENT LPSE00161018440,852022-08-230,97
Arrowstreet Capital Limited PartnershipSE00161018441,222022-08-231,13
MILLENNIUM INTERNATIONAL MANAGEMENT LPSE00161018440,762022-08-220,85
Marshall Wace LLPSE00161018441,012022-08-190,98
Gladstone Capital Management LLPSE00161018441,532022-08-191,6
Mirabella Financial Services LLPSE00161018440,892022-08-181,01
MILLENNIUM INTERNATIONAL MANAGEMENT LPSE00161018440,632022-08-180,76
Mirabella Financial Services LLPSE00161018440,782022-08-170,89
BlackRock Investment Management (UK) LimitedSE0016101844<0,52022-08-17
MILLENNIUM INTERNATIONAL MANAGEMENT LPSE00161018440,522022-08-160,63
BlackRock Investment Management (UK) LimitedSE00161018440,752022-08-16<0,5
Mirabella Financial Services LLPSE00161018440,692022-08-110,78
Mirabella Financial Services LLPSE00161018440,712022-08-100,69
Mirabella Financial Services LLPSE00161018440,692022-08-090,71
Kuvari Partners LLPSE0016101844<0,52022-08-04
PDT Partners LLCSE00161018440,532022-08-040,62
Marshall Wace LLPSE00161018440,952022-08-011,01
PDT Partners LLCSE0016101844<0,52022-07-290,53
Marshall Wace LLPSE00161018440,822022-07-280,95
Arrowstreet Capital Limited PartnershipSE00161018441,132022-07-271,22
Kuvari Partners LLPSE00161018440,532022-07-25<0,5
Mirabella Financial Services LLPSE00161018440,772022-07-220,69
PDT Partners LLCSE00161018440,52022-07-22<0,5
Mirabella Financial Services LLPSE00161018440,872022-07-210,77
Marshall Wace LLPSE00161018440,732022-07-210,82
Kuvari Partners LLPSE0016101844<0,52022-07-210,53
Gladstone Capital Management LLPSE00161018441,452022-07-211,53
Marshall Wace LLPSE00161018440,952022-07-190,73
Marshall Wace LLPSE00161018440,872022-07-180,95
Gladstone Capital Management LLPSE00161018441,342022-07-151,45
Mirabella Financial Services LLPSE00161018440,762022-07-140,87
Marshall Wace LLPSE00161018440,752022-07-140,87
Point72 Europe (London) LLPSE0016101844<0,52022-07-13
Arrowstreet Capital Limited PartnershipSE00161018441,062022-07-131,13
Mirabella Financial Services LLPSE00161018440,622022-07-120,76
Point72 Europe (London) LLPSE00161018440,612022-07-12<0,5
Kuvari Partners LLPSE00161018440,652022-07-12<0,5
Gladstone Capital Management LLPSE00161018441,22022-07-121,34
Mirabella Financial Services LLPSE00161018440,582022-07-110,62
Point72 Europe (London) LLPSE00161018440,912022-07-110,61
Marshall Wace LLPSE00161018440,552022-07-110,75
Gladstone Capital Management LLPSE00161018441,12022-07-111,2
Mirabella Financial Services LLPSE0016101844<0,52022-07-080,58
Marshall Wace LLPSE00161018440,772022-07-080,55
BlackRock Investment Management (UK) LimitedSE00161018440,82022-07-080,75
BlackRock Investment Management (UK) LimitedSE00161018440,722022-07-070,8
Kintbury Capital LLPSE00161018440,752022-07-070,57
Point72 Europe (London) LLPSE00161018440,812022-07-060,91
BlackRock Investment Management (UK) LimitedSE00161018440,582022-07-060,72
Point72 Europe (London) LLPSE00161018440,732022-07-050,81
Mirabella Financial Services LLPSE00161018440,522022-07-05<0,5
Arrowstreet Capital Limited PartnershipSE00161018441,122022-07-051,06
Point72 Europe (London) LLPSE00161018440,582022-07-010,73
Point72 Europe (London) LLPSE00161018440,622022-06-300,58
Kuvari Partners LLPSE00161018440,712022-06-300,65
Kintbury Capital LLPSE00161018440,642022-06-300,75
Kuvari Partners LLPSE00161018440,632022-06-290,71
Point72 Europe (London) LLPSE00161018440,732022-06-270,62
Kuvari Partners LLPSE00161018440,562022-06-210,63
Gladstone Capital Management LLPSE00161018440,912022-06-211,1
Point72 Europe (London) LLPSE00161018440,632022-06-200,73
Marshall Wace LLPSE00161018440,892022-06-200,77
Kintbury Capital LLPSE00161018440,532022-06-200,64
Arrowstreet Capital Limited PartnershipSE00161018441,012022-06-171,12
Marshall Wace LLPSE00161018440,92022-06-160,89
Point72 Europe (London) LLPSE00161018440,532022-06-150,63
Gladstone Capital Management LLPSE00161018440,812022-06-140,91
AHL Partners LLPSE0016101844<0,52022-06-13
Point72 Europe (London) LLPSE00161018440,652022-06-100,53
Marshall Wace LLPSE00161018440,812022-06-090,9
AHL Partners LLPSE00161018440,562022-06-09<0,5
Marshall Wace LLPSE00161018440,732022-06-070,81
Arrowstreet Capital Limited PartnershipSE00161018440,912022-06-021,01
Marshall Wace LLPSE00161018440,62022-06-010,73
Arrowstreet Capital Limited PartnershipSE00161018440,892022-06-010,91
Marshall Wace LLPSE00161018440,552022-05-310,6
AHL Partners LLPSE00161018440,682022-05-310,56
Gladstone Capital Management LLPSE00161018440,722022-05-270,81
Arrowstreet Capital Limited PartnershipSE00161018440,92022-05-250,89
BlackRock Investment Management (UK) LimitedSE0016101844<0,52022-05-24
BlackRock Investment Management (UK) LimitedSE00161018440,552022-05-23<0,5
BlackRock Investment Management (UK) LimitedSE00161018440,722022-05-200,55
Arrowstreet Capital Limited PartnershipSE00161018440,842022-05-170,9
AHL Partners LLPSE00161018440,712022-05-130,68
BlackRock Investment Management (UK) LimitedSE00161018441,092022-05-120,72
Gladstone Capital Management LLPSE00161018440,62022-05-120,72
Arrowstreet Capital Limited PartnershipSE00161018440,732022-05-120,84
Point72 Europe (London) LLPSE0016101844<0,52022-05-10
Arrowstreet Capital Limited PartnershipSE00161018440,612022-05-100,73
Point72 Europe (London) LLPSE00161018440,692022-05-09<0,5
AHL Partners LLPSE00161018440,622022-05-090,71
AKO Capital LLPSE0016101844<0,52022-05-09
AHL Partners LLPSE00161018440,512022-05-040,62
Point72 Europe (London) LLPSE00161018440,742022-05-030,69
Arrowstreet Capital Limited PartnershipSE00161018440,52022-05-030,61
BlackRock Investment Management (UK) LimitedSE00161018440,92022-04-291,09
Point72 Europe (London) LLPSE00161018440,892022-04-290,74
AKO Capital LLPSE00161018440,522022-04-29<0,5
Point72 Europe (London) LLPSE00161018440,752022-04-280,89
Gladstone Capital Management LLPSE00161018440,52022-04-270,6
BlackRock Investment Management (UK) LimitedSE00161018440,712022-03-310,9
BlackRock Investment Management (UK) LimitedSE00161018440,672022-03-250,71
BlackRock Investment Management (UK) LimitedSE00161018440,522022-03-240,67
MILLENNIUM INTERNATIONAL MANAGEMENT LPSE0016101844<0,52021-06-24
MILLENNIUM INTERNATIONAL MANAGEMENT LPSE00161018440,522021-06-18<0,5
MILLENNIUM INTERNATIONAL MANAGEMENT LPSE0016101844<0,52021-06-170,52
MILLENNIUM INTERNATIONAL MANAGEMENT LPSE00074391120,512021-06-16<0,5
Marshall Wace LLPSE0007439112<0,52020-12-10
Marshall Wace LLPSE00074391120,592020-12-01<0,5
Marshall Wace LLPSE00074391120,72020-11-130,59
Marshall Wace LLPSE00074391120,652020-11-090,7
Marshall Wace LLPSE00074391120,522020-11-040,65
Marshall Wace LLPSE0007439112<0,52020-09-02
Marshall Wace LLPSE00074391120,52020-08-27<0,5
Marshall Wace LLPSE0007439112<0,52020-05-11
Marshall Wace LLPSE00074391120,552020-04-29<0,5
Marshall Wace LLPSE00074391120,692020-04-080,55
Marshall Wace LLPSE00074391120,72020-04-070,69
Marshall Wace LLPSE00074391120,62020-03-190,7
Marshall Wace LLPSE00074391120,52020-03-110,6